nbrank,desc

381 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near DSK Ranwara Road , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat In Anand Heights For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sainikwadi Near Mhasoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Anand Heights For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Gharonda For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Karan Gharonda  Sainikwadi, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹9,595 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Karan Gharonda For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/3

1 BHK Flat In Karan Gharonda, For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sainikwadi, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Sarovar For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Ganga Sarovar  GWXH+7VF, Old Mundhwa Rd, Wadeshwar Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Flat In Dhanraj Height For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Kharadkar Nagar, Sopan Nagar, Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri near ***************** *****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,379 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ananda Heights For Sale In Sainikwadi

Ananda Heights  Near Bank of Maharashtra,Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri ,Pune,Maharashtra-411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Ira For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Karan Ira  HW28+89Q, Shri Krushna nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Park Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Radhika Park Apartment  22, Towards, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Ujwal Garden, Sopan Nagar, Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Radhika Park Apartment  Radhika Park Road, Kharadkar Nagar,Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Park Apartment, Wadgaon Sheri, Wadgaon Sheri For Sale In Radhika Park Apartment

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Heights For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Ganraj Heights  Balaji Uddyam Nagar, Sainikwadi near Konark Splendour Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Lalwani Homes Housing Co Operative Housing Society Pvt Ltd For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sainikwadi,Near Ujwal Garden Housing Society and Maria Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,629 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Gardan Society, For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

ujwal gardan society,   near shubham bus stop and 3 minute from ramwadi metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Garden Housing Society For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Ujwal Garden Housing Society  Ujwal Garden Housing Society, 22, Towards Wadgao Sheri, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Karan Ceto For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Karan Ceto  Sainikwadi, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,128 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Karan Ceto For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Karan Ceto  Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹10,733 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Lalwani Homes Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Sainikwadi

Lalwani Homes Co-op Housing Society  Sopan Nagar rd near Omkar banglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Ujwal Garden For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Vrindavan Nagar near Vidyankur School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Konark Splendour For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Konark Splendour, Balaji Uddyam Nagar, Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,041 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Park I Wing For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Radhika Park I wing   HW39+5VM, Unnamed Road, Sopan Nagar, Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹9,213 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Akshay Plaza For Sale In Chinchwad

Manik Colony, Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lalwani Homes Co-operative For Sale In Sainikwadi

Lalwani Homes Co-operative
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.55 Crores
₹76,878 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Kalpabeep For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Belmac Residences For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Konark Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Sainikwadi Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,447 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sawant apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sawant apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sawant apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sawant apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sawant apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sawant apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sawant apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sawant apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!