nbrank,desc

326 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Lane Number 1 , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi

Riddhi Siddhi Plaza  Shitole Nagar, Old Sangvi Opp Indian Oil petrol pump ,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Plaza For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Sangavi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Venkatesh apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sangavi For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnakunj Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Krishnakunj apartment  pimple gurav road, near ram krishna managalam karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwamegh For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Ashwamegh  Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹12,233 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurthi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Trimurthi Apartment  Spicer Road Near Shri Siddhivinayak Vada Pav Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Om Sai apartment  Mamata nagar,lane no.1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Santiago Sunrise For Sale In Old Sangvi

Santiago Sunrise  Sangavi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,425 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Santiago Sunrise For Sale In Old Sangvi

Santiago Sunrise  Sangavi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society  Madhuban society lane number 4 ashwamegh apartment, Shitole Nagar, Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Yograj Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Yograj Apartment   Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Krushna Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nrusingh High School Rd, beside 13, Dhore Nagar, Near Nrisinh High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Raksha For Sale In Old Sangvi

Ram Raksha  Madhuban Colony, Near M.E.S. Nrisinha Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 RK Apartment In Rutuja Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Rutuja Apartment, Old Sangvi  Rd Number 5, near Rutuja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Riviera Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sunshine Riviera Apartment  Spicer Sangvi Road, Near Spicer school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Nilanjan Home, Lane No 2, Madhuban Society, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Lane 2, Madhuban Society old Sangvi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Palace For Sale In Sangvi

gajanan palace  Dhore Nagar, near icici bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex, Sangam Nagar, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Flat In Sahajananad Building For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Sankul For Sale In Old Sangvi

Madhuban Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Siddarth Nagar Society For Sale In Aundh

Siddarth Nagar Society  15, Siddharth Nagar Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Nilay For Sale In Aundh

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Pristine Privilege  Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, opposite Prism, Rohan Nilay, Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Siddhivinayak Residency Old Sangavi Pune For Sale In Hrf8+rwf, Shitole Nagar Rd, Dhore Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Shitole Nagar Rd Dhore Nagar, Old Sangvi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shreyas heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shreyas heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shreyas heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shreyas heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shreyas heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shreyas heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shreyas heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shreyas heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!