nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Lourd Doss Grotto Road Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Lourd Doss Grotto Road Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kotturpuram
Standalone Building, Naidu street, near kottur gardens
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹14,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Temple Tree For Sale In Adyar
Pushkar Temple Tree Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹3.19 Crores
₹21,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Khurinji The Orchid For Sale In Adyar
Khurinji The Orchid Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,india
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sri Karpagambal Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram
2nd Main Rd near Health & Glow - RA Puram & Billroth Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In India Kenz Krest For Sale In Ra Puram
India Kenz Krest RA Puram, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Adambakkam
Balakrishnapuram, N.G.O. Colony,near to Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ss Vandana For Sale In T Nagar
SS Vandana Near Kotak Mahindra Bank, Sathyamurthy Nagar, T Nagar, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹6.73 Crores
₹26,907 per sq.ft.
₹3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment For Sale In T Nagar
Standalone Building Standalone Building, Motilal Street Near North In A Box
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Hi Tech Homes Developers For Sale In Velachery
near Anbu hospital sasi.nagar velachery
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hitech Homes For Sale In Anbu Hospital
hitech homes anbu hospital
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Bhaggyam Vriddhi For Sale In T. Nagar
New Giri Rd, Thirumurthy Nagar, Satyamurthy Nagar, T. Nagar Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹5.35 Crores
₹29,064 per sq.ft.
₹3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In S And S Zennova For Sale In T. Nagar
S and S Zennova T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹3.83 Crores
₹21,009 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In S And S Zennova For Sale In T. Nagar
S and S Zennova T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹5.62 Crores
₹20,986 per sq.ft.
₹3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,678 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Thomas nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thomas nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Thomas nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thomas nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thomas nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thomas nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thomas nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thomas nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!