nbrank,desc

11 - Flats for Sale in North Hadapsar Pune | Apartments for Sale in North Hadapsar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Celebria Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Celebria society  GW3F+QF5, Solapur Rd, Opposite to Shankar Math, Tilekar Vasti, North Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Celebria Society For Sale  In Hadapsar1/2
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purab, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purab, Hadapsar  Near Hadapsar Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Purab, Hadapsar For Sale  In Hadapsar

3 BHK Apartment In Suda Suman For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purab For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purab  Kumar Purab Rd, Tilekar Vasti, North Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Tilekar Vasti, North Hadapsar, Hadapsar

Kumar Purab Rd, Rifle Shooting Road, Magarpatta, Tilekar Vasti, North Hadapsar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Grand Square For Sale In Hadapsar

Grand square  Pune-Solapur Road, near Samrat Swastik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,312 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Samrat Swastik For Sale In Hadapsar

near Celebria Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't know

1 BHK Flat In Grand Square For Sale In Hadapsar

Grand square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,312 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sudha Suman For Sale In Suda Suman Road

Tilekar Vasti, North Hadapsar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purab For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purab  Kumar Placida, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.97 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
41,249/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purab For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purab  Kumar Placida, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pollens Luxuria For Sale In Pollens Luxuria

pollens luxuria  near pragati vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,382 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pollens Luxuria For Sale  In Pollens Luxuria1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Awho Tucker Vihar For Sale In Hadapsar

Awho Tucker Vihar  Solapur Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Awho Tucker Vihar For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Riddhi Siddhi CHS  Magarpatta Rd near Mega Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Elmwood For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Elmwood  opp. Govind Garden, Pimple Saudagar near GK Gurukul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Elmwood For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Elmwood  Govind Nagar, Aundh Annexe, Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivam Complex  Shivam Complex, Solapur Rd, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Park Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
25.25 Lacs
₹4,139 per sq.ft.
14,471/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pawan Heights For Sale In Magarpatta

Pawar Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Opp to Vaiduwadi Fuel Station, Magarwatta, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureCinpolis SeasonsDestination CenterBhosale garden

4 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,924 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Dosti Greenscapes - Phase 2,Haveli, Hadapsar,Hadapsar,pune,411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,069 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Park Co-operative Housing Society, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Solapur - Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pawar Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Heights  Shankar Math, Near Shankar Math Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,020 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Kamal Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Kamal Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
11.5 Lacs
₹2,674 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hill Side C For Sale In Hadapsar

Hill Side C  Ramtekadi Industrial Area Magarpatta Rear Approach North Hadapsar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In 9 Green For Sale In Hadapsar

9 Green  Handewadi Road, Near Mahalaxmi Agrobiz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic  Sr. No. 1521 1524 Nr. JSPM College, Handewadi Chowk, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic  Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic  Sr. No. *********4 Nr. JSPM College, Handewadi Chowk, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,649 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Om Shriniwas Venkatesh Classic For Sale In Hadapsar

Nr. JSPM College, Handewadi Chowk, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Mourya Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Mourya Heights  Near Dwarka Sweets, Satav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower, Hadapsar For Sale In Amanora Elevate Tower

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,861 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Imperial Height For Sale In Hadapsar

Ashok Imperial Height  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹10,113 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tilekar vasti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tilekar vasti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tilekar vasti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tilekar vasti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tilekar vasti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tilekar vasti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tilekar vasti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tilekar vasti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!