nbrank,desc

190 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Padmanabha Nagar , Chennai Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Tvh Quadrant For Sale In Adyar

Tvh Quadrant  Back Side ICICI Bank, Padmanabha Nagar, Adyar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.56 Crores
₹29,378 per sq.ft.
6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,595 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tvh Quadrant For Sale  In Adyar1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Quadrant For Sale In Adyar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.42 Crores
₹30,283 per sq.ft.
4.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvh Quadrant For Sale  In Adyar1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Nahar Tower Of Adyar For Sale In Adyar

Nahar Tower Of Adyar  Near Adjacent to Ganapathiram theatre, LB Road, Adyar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹23,768 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Tower Of Adyar - Nahar Group For Sale In Adyar

Lattice Brg Rd, Adyar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹19,715 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Adyar

parameshwari nagar, 1st st near ganapathi ram theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Dakshin Adyar For Sale In 4th Street

Poomalai Dakshin Adyar  1A, 23 , 4th street, Padmanabha Nagar, adyar, Near opposite water tank or Director bala house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

4 BHK Flat In Aura Enclave For Sale In Adyar

2nd street Near Sishya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.13 Crores
₹18,830 per sq.ft.
2.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,722 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rama Nivas For Sale In Adyar

New no 117, old no 59, 2nd street, parameswari nagar, adyar, Parameshwari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹14,057 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

3 BHK Flat In Adyar Parmeshwari Nagar Stand Alone Building For Sale In Parameshwari Nagar, Adyar

PARAMESHWARI NAGAR 3RD STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,749 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Ushus For Sale In Adyar

Vishranthi Ushus  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,157 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Srividya For Sale In Adyar

Chaitanya Srividya  Chaitanya Srividya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹19,494 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Domestic New Little Castle For Sale In Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,496 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Springs For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Springs  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹24,900 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Ushus For Sale In Adyar

Vishranthi Ushus  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹19,112 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Kriya Winchester For Sale In Adyar

kriya winchester  Kriya winchester, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹16,519 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Symetros Dallas Apartments For Sale In Adyar

Symetros Dallas Apartments  Symetros Dallas Apartments, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Springs For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Springs  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹24,855 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Tulsi For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Tulsi  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹21,996 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,964 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Domestic New Little Castle For Sale In Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swathis Maruti For Sale In Adyar

Swathis Maruti  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Portrait For Sale In Adyar

Lifestyle Portrait  Lifestyle Portrait, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹11,932 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,738 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Adyar

G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Adyar

G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹16,588 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Ushus For Sale In Adyar

Vishranthi Ushus  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.23 Crores
₹19,129 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,734 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tvh quadrant without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tvh quadrant, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tvh quadrant?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tvh quadrant.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tvh quadrant?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tvh quadrant is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tvh quadrant?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tvh quadrant. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!