nbrank,desc

501 - Flats for Sale in Uma Elements, Shilphata Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Elements For Sale In Shilphata

Uma Elements  Gardian world School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uma Elements For Sale  In Shilphata1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Uma Elements, Shilphata For Sale In Shilphata

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,837 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Uma Elements, Shilphata For Sale  In Shilphata1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MumbraPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Elements For Sale In Kuwarji Residency,gala No.34, Near Om Public School, Diaghar Gav, Kalyanphata, Daighar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India

Uma Elements  Om Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Elements For Sale In Shilphata

Uma Elements  Cafe Nagar, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, behind MUKTA RESIDENCY, Daighar Gaon, Dombivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

4 BHK Apartment In Uma Elements For Sale In Shilphata

Under Loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,590 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Elements For Sale In Shilphata

Uma Elements  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd near Guardian School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Urban Hills For Sale In Shilphata

Lotus Urban Hills  Near Maruti Suzuki Showroom, Kalyan Shilphata Circle, Shilphata, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.15 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
39,632/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiDiva Railway JunctionJumbokingMumbraLODHA Xperia Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Urban Hills For Sale In Shilphata

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.25 Lacs
₹7,038 per sq.ft.
28,800/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Om Aditya Paraiso For Sale In Shilphata Road

Om Aditya Paraiso  at Om Aditya Paraiso
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Siddharth Riverwood Park  Near UCO Bank, Shilphata Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,985 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shrushti Leela For Sale In Shilphata

Sai Shrushti Leela  Near Hotel Kokan Ratna, Padle Gaon, Shilphata, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.92 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
17,148/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

Siddharth Riverwood Park  Desai Naka/ Kalyan shill road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,458 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Parkview For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Domivali East

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,194 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Atlantaa Enclave For Sale In Upper Ghansoli

Atlantaa Enclave   Near Kalyan Phata Circle,Shilphata,Upper Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationGandhi HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B Block

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Riverwood Park, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Altura For Sale In Shilphata

Mateshwari Altura  near khidkaleshwar mahadev mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,793 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Mukta Residency For Sale In Khidkali

Mukta Residency   Mukta Residency Khidkali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Riverwood Park Tower 5 For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹10,482 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Domivali East

Siddharth Riverwood Park  Sagarli Village, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Thane, Sagarli Gaon, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Riverwood Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Siddharth Riverwood Park  River Wood Pk, Desai nagar, Sagarli Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Altura For Sale In Shilphata

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

Siddharth Riverwood Park  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Sagarli Gaon, Sagarli Village, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Sunrise Parkview  Beside Marathon Nextown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.8 Lacs
₹8,379 per sq.ft.
22,811/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Uma elements without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Uma elements, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Uma elements?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Uma elements.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Uma elements?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Uma elements is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Uma elements?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Uma elements. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!