nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Vallur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Vallur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Manali New Town
standalone building, jennifer nagar near ayya vaikundar temple
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3North
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Manali New Town
Standalone building, Andar Kuppam /Aya Kovli St Near Ayya Vaikundar Dharmapathi
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup

South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sree Majestica For Sale In Medavakkam
Sree Majestica Surya Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Attipattu
karayanmedu, Near C.S.I.St John's Church, Attipattu
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ennore
standalone building, K.H. Road, ullaganada puram near St. Joseph's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ennore
Jayalalitha Nagar Near V.O.C School
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Ad Reality For Sale In Tiruvottiyur
Ramanathapuram near ITC limited
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,274 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ad Reality For Sale In Tiruvottiyur
Ramanathapuram near ITC limited
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gangavanam For Sale In Tiruvottiyur
Murugappa nagar near wimko nagar metro
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
0.7 km from Wimco Nagar Metro
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Manali
Manali New Town, near Vivekananda Vidyalaya
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Oyster Home For Sale In Thiruvottur
Shanmuga puram near B.V.Victory Nursery & Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In J Saketh For Sale In Mathur
Apollo Armstrong Nagar Mathur, near Sivan temple
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hansa Ruby For Sale In Tiruvottiyur
Hansa Ruby 4e hansarubyapartment kcp road thiruvottiyur chennai 19
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hansa Ruby, Tiruvottiyur For Sale In Tiruvottiyur
Hansa Ruby, Tiruvottiyur KCP Road, Gems Park
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hansa Ruby For Sale In Tiruvottiyu
Hansa Ruby KCP Staff Colony,
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hansa Citrine For Sale In Burma Nagar Main Rd, Sadayankuppam, Manali New Town, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600103, India
Hansa Citrine hansa citrine kcp road thiruvottiyur chennai 19
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Manali
standalone building, Armstrong Nagar, ,near Vaikkattu Nathar Siva Temple
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,127 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sri Rangam Newtown Wimco Nagar For Sale In Tiruvottiyur
4th main road
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shri Ragvendra Builders For Sale In Manali
Bharathi Nagar, near St. Thomas Silver Jubilee Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,070 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Palladium Grande , Wimco Nagar For Sale In Wimco Nagar
78/34, 1st Main Rd, Ramakrishna Nagar, Neidhal Nagar, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600057, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Palladium Grande For Sale In Wimco Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹70.13 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,191/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Palladium Grande , Wimco Nagar For Sale In Wimco Nagar
31/32 1st Main Rd, Ramakrishna Nagar, Neidhal Nagar, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600057, India
Not under loan₹
₹77.71 Lacs
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
₹44,538/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
South
31/32, 1st Main Rd, Ramakrishna Nagar, Neidhal Nagar, Tiruvottiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600057, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In G R Natarajan Vijaya Town For Sale In Priya Nagar
G R Natarajan Vijaya Town
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,898 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Flourish, Thiruvottiyur For Sale In Thiruvotriyur Metro Station
Radiance Flourish, Thiruvottiyur Tiruvottiyur metro station
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Vallur without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vallur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Vallur?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vallur.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vallur?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vallur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vallur?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vallur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!