nbrank,desc

237 - Flats for Sale in VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar, Velappanchavadi Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Mahalakshmi Nagar For Sale In Velappanchavadi

VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar  4th main road,vgn mahalakshmi nagar,Thiruverkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vgn Mahalakshmi Nagar For Sale  In Velappanchavadi1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In S And P Courtyard For Sale In Kil Ayanambakkam

S and P Courtyard  Next to S&P Essense , Kil Ayanambakkam, Agraharam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.22 Lacs
₹7,295 per sq.ft.
37,380/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In S And P Courtyard For Sale  In Kil Ayanambakkam1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kosmo OneDomino's PizzaApollo Speciality HospitalsSubwayAyanambakkam

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Poonamallee

RWD Grand Corridor  next to KVN kalyana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalMogappair East Park

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

KG Impressions  Maduravoyal Bypass Flyover Bridge, 200' Bypass road, 500 metres from, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹9,903 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Impressions  near to kg signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Road, Subha Giri Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,477 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City, Maduravoyal For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Signature City, Maduravoyal  200ft bye pass, Service Rd, Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India Lat, Lon: 13.070338, 80.160125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,302 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

KG Impressions  Near Transenergy Limited, Maduravoyal, Mogappair West Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Rd, bypass, service road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,645 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Mogappair

KG Signature City  Feet Bypass Rd, Mogappair Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Vanagaram

RWD Grand Corridor  RWD Grand Corridor Near FPL Hyundai Yard, Vanagaram, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grandcorridor For Sale In Vanagaram

Not under loan
94.96 Lacs
₹9,035 per sq.ft.
54,425/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vnr Belmont, Vanagaram For Sale In Maduravoyal

VNR Belmont, Vanagaram  Near Srivari Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,359 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

S and P Courtyard  Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes For Sale In Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam

GP Homes   padavattammankovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City, Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Kg Signature City, Mogappair  near dr mgr university , 200 Feet Bypass Road, Avadi Poonamallee High Road,, Mogappair, Abirami Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In B.m.vaishnavi Apartments For Sale In Ap Arasu Street

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In S And P Courtyard For Sale In Ayanampakkam

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,760 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bharathi Brikhouse For Sale In Vanagaram

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,173 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Kg Impressions

KG Impressions  near KG signature city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Fantastic For Sale In Vanagaram

Urban Tree Fantastic  Urban Tree Fantastic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,674 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Mogappair

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vgn mahalakshmi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vgn mahalakshmi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vgn mahalakshmi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vgn mahalakshmi nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vgn mahalakshmi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vgn mahalakshmi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vgn mahalakshmi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vgn mahalakshmi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!