nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Poonamallee , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Poonamallee , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Garden Apartment For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Sai garden apartment  Mel Ayanambakkam Main Rd, Ayanambakkam, Mel Ayanambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,913 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Garden Apartment For Sale  In Ayanambakkam
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Orchard Residences For Sale In Thiruverkadu

SRS Orchard Residences   SRS Orchard Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,452 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srs Orchard Residences  For Sale  In Thiruverkadu1/24
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jamals Grandeur For Sale In Velappanchavadi

Jamals Grandeur  No. 123A, Cauvery Nagar Main Road, Velappanchavadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹39,841 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jamals Grandeur For Sale  In Velappanchavadi1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jamals Caladium For Sale In Velappanchavadi, Chennai

Jamals Caladium  Jamals Caladium, Cauvery Nagar, Velappanchavadi, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Jamals Caladium  Jamals caladium, kaveri nagar, velappanchavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Color County For Sale In Judges Colony

Color County  Judges colony,Noombal, Landmark near Natchathira old age home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Massbro Lotus For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Massbro Lotus  346J+R3R, Cauvery Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.98 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
57,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Massbro Lilly For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Massbro lilly   6b, Cauvery Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.98 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
57,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Glory For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Perumalagaram Salai, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Poonamallee

Rwd Grand Corridor  Near FPL Hyundai Yard, Vanagaram, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Vanagaram

RWD Grand Corridor  RWD Grand Corridor Near FPL Hyundai Yard, Vanagaram, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave For Sale In Noombal

Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave  Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Flat In Paandavas Chitrakutam, Noombal For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Noombal Rajas Garden 1St St, Numbal, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.5 Lacs
₹5,590 per sq.ft.
31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Chandra Flats Kattupakkam For Sale In Goparasanallur

Thulasi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dhakshan Flat For Sale In Gopasaranallur

near Aravind eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Arshiya For Sale In Porur

LML Arshiya  342G+5W9 Kattupakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,327 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Arshiya For Sale In Porur

LML Arshiya  Near Aadithya International Public School, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,532 per sq.ft.
75,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Arshiya For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Salim Diamond Squad For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Rd, opposite Saveetha Dental College, Numbal, near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Saleems Rainbow Enclave For Sale In Poonamallee

Saleems rainbow enclave  Poonamallee High Rd, near Aravind Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mayoora Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Rd near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Velappanchavadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Velappanchavadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Velappanchavadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Velappanchavadi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Velappanchavadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Velappanchavadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Velappanchavadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Velappanchavadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!