nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Poonamallee , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Poonamallee , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam Post Office

lakshmi apartments  83/181 Lakeview road ,near OSB chat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartments For Sale  In West Mambalam Post Office1/6
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shalimar Enclave, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shalimar Enclave, Poonamallee For Sale  In Poonamallee1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Regency, Noombal For Sale In Noombal

Amrut Regency, Noombal  Behind Ramachandra Medical College & Hospital, Noombal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sri Durga Anurag For Sale In Velappanchavadi

Poonamallee High Rd, near Gaja Food court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,430 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Durga Anurag  For Sale  In Velappanchavadi1/8

2 BHK Flat In Selva Nagendra Flats For Sale In Velappanchavadi

Poonamallee High Rd, near Sri Gajalakshmi Kalyana Mandapam, Velappanchavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Selva Nagendra Flats For Sale  In  Velappanchavadi

2 BHK Flat In Salims Candy Crest Noombal For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Numbal, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor, Poonamallee For Sale In Vanagaram

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Le Royales Archway For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Le Royales Archway  Poolakshmi St, Susai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Color County For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Color County  Judges Colony, Numbal, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,228 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Massbro Lotus For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Massbro Lotus  346J+R3R, Cauvery Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.66 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
33,050/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Sanjay gandhi nagar near to apollo pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Roshan Apartments For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Roshan Apartments  Goparasanallur Main Rd, Numbal, Iyyappanthangal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Roshan Apartment, Noombal For Sale In 59, Goparasanallur Main Rd, Numbal, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

Rajas Garden2ndStreet Noombal nr Judgescolony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Nivashini Enclave For Sale In Numbal

Rajesh Garden, 15, Noombal Rd, Velappanchavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Primwhite Flats For Sale In Noombal Arena Colony

Near Axis bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakthi Medows For Sale In Porur

Sri Sakthi Medows  Iyyappanthangal, Porur, Chennai-600056, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,611 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Samta Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Ms Samta Flats  near Karthikeyan matriculation school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,012 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grandcorridor For Sale In Vanagaram

Rwd Grandcorridor  RWD Grand Corridor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalMogappair East Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Poonamallee

RWD Grand Corridor  next to KVN kalyana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Sandstone, Thiruverkadu For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Sandstone, Thiruverkadu  NEAR VELAPPANCHAVADI SIGNAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,264 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brown Star For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

brown star  Noombal Road,near Grace Super Market Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grandcorridor For Sale In Vanagaram

Not under loan
94.96 Lacs
₹9,035 per sq.ft.
54,425/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakthi Medows For Sale In Numbal

Sri Sakthi Medows  Judges Colony Near Sri V-Powers Tuition Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
South
1.8 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave For Sale In Noombal

Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave  Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.42 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
37,495/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Meadow Springs For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,138 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Meadow Springs  sri kamatchi nagar, noombal, Goparasanallur Main Rd, Numbal, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Iconia For Sale In Noombal

LML Iconia  Pillaiyar Koil St
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maansarovar Mantra For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Maansarovar Mantra  Subha Giri Nagar, Numbal, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Velappanchavadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Velappanchavadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Velappanchavadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Velappanchavadi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Velappanchavadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Velappanchavadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.