nbrank,desc

629 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 7 Dwarka Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Sector 7 Dwarka (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Agrasen Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sri Agrasen Apartments  Agrasen Apartments, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsVenkateshwar Hospital
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Agrasen Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Agrasen Apartments For Sale  In Dwarka
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Agrasen Apartments, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Sri Agrasen Apartments, Dwarka  Sector 7, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,839 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, near Air Force And Naval Officers Enclave , Sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Princess Park Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Princess Park Apartments  Plot 33, Sector 6 Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Apartments For Sale In Gabaipur

Nirvana Apartments  A-99, Ramphal chowk Chandar Vihar, NEAR Nirvana Villa Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-West
1.9 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalka Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹26,777 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalka Apartments, Sector 6 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 6 Dwarka

Kalka Apartments, Sector 6 Dwarka  Sector 6 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,714 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arjun Appartments, Sector 7 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 7 Dwarka

Arjun Appartments, Sector 7 Dwarka  Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,892 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,699 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka,

Ramphal Chowk Rd,near Vasundhara Eye Clinic,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,280 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Dwarka

sector 7, near KC Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Dda Sfs Flats, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

DDA SFS Flats, Pocket 1, Rd Number 224, Dwarka Sector 9, Palam, New Delhi, Delhi 110077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,464 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Sector 7 , Near Electronics Mart - Dwarka (Ramphal Chowk)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Ganga Apartment For Sale In Dwarka Sector 07

Ramphal chowk D block Palam kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,236 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Aakashganga Appartments For Sale In Dwarka Sector 6

near IOCl petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
1.8 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Block H, Sector 7 near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Cghs Chandanwari Apartments For Sale In Sector 10 Dwarka

CGHS Chandanwari Apartments  Sector 10 Dwarka, Delhi 110075 .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sukh Sagar Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sukh Sagar Apartments  Sukh Sagar Apartments Plot Number 12, Dwarka Sector 9, Dwarka New Delhi, Delhi 110077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.8 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone building, RAMPHAL CHOWK, SECTOR 7 MAIN ROAD, Near RBL Bank Ltd - Sec -7 Dwarka Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹9,935 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,825 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nikunj Apartment For Sale In Dwarka Sector 07

plot no.5 , flat no 4, palam extension,sector 7 dwarka. near rampal chowk,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Ramphal Chowk Rd, Block F near Kali Ghata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Dwarka, Sector 9 Pocket 1 For Sale In Dda Sfs Flats Pocket 1 Sector 9

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam

Standalone building, Block D near Aadinath Electrical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Kamakshi Apartment For Sale In Sector 6 Dwarka

Kamakshi Apartment  Sector 6 Dwarka, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹22,813 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Agrasen apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agrasen apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Agrasen apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agrasen apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Agrasen apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agrasen apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Agrasen apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agrasen apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!