Offer
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
nbrank,desc

40 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 13 R K Puram Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Sector 13 R K Puram (city)

2 BHK Flat In Kritharth For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

near World Trade Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹71,429 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kritharth  For Sale  In Safdarjung Enclave
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMoolchand Medcity
1.3 km from IIT - Bureau of Indian Standards
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Moti Bagh For Sale In Moti Bagh

Moti Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Moti Bagh For Sale  In Moti Bagh1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - GENERAL BRANCHR.K. Puram Sector 7CULTAIIMS HospitalGreen Park

2 BHK Flat In Stnadalone Building For Sale In Dwarka Sector 8

near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiCANARA BANK - GENERAL BRANCHMahipalpurCULTAIIMS Hospital
0.7 km from Sir M Vishveshwaraiah Moti Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In South Moti Bagh

Near IndianOil and Moti Bagh Gurudwara Nanakpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

standalone building, Sara Mathew Rd near St. Mary's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7Siri Fort Sports ComplexMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Anand Niketan For Sale In Moti Bagh

Near Cameroon Embassy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Crores
₹45,375 per sq.ft.
8.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,416 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportCANARA BANK - GENERAL BRANCHR.K. Puram Sector 7Munirka ParkAIIMS Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Standalone Building, Sara Mathew Rd, near St. Mary's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,284 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,028 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Anand Niketan

Anand Niketan Colony,near Anand Niketan Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Delhi AirportCANARA BANK - GENERAL BRANCHR.K. Puram Sector 7CULTAIIMS Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

standalone building, Collection O Bhikaji Cama Place and Matri Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,248 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Krishana Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

krishana Apartment  Block B3 Near Sarvodaya Co-Ed Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,551 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Safdarjung Enclave For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Safdarjung Enclave  Chaudhary Jhandu Singh Rd, near Green Fields School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In South Moti Bagh

Satya Niketan Rd near Shri Ram Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Dhaula Kuan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Moti Bagh

standalone building, Moti Gaon near Gupta Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - GENERAL BRANCHR.K. Puram Sector 7Munirka ParkAIIMS HospitalGreen Park

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

BSES Rajdhani Hauz Khas CHD, near Green Field School, B3 Block, Nauroji Nagar, Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Block B2, Block B 2, near Matri MandirSafdarjung Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹33,043 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar, Safdarjung Enclave

Standalone building, Safdarjung Enclave Community Center Near RDX Fine Drink and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,361 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Standalone Building, Block B 2, Matri Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

standalone building, Safdarjung Enclave near Matri Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Standalone building, Block B2 Near B2 Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Near Kotak Mahindra Bank and Diyos Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

standalone Building, Krishna Nagar, Street 7, Krishna Park ,near Parmarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Shailendra Khandelwal For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Nauroji Nagar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹24,400 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat Rohini Pocket 4 Sector 2 For Sale In Rohini

Jain Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,447 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankR.K. Puram Sector 7VasantkunjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Standalone Building, Krishna Nagar near Parmarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Apartments For Sale In Safdarjung Enclave

Gokul Apartments  H57V+968, Gali Number 5, Krishna Nagar, Safdarjung Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
1.1 km from Bhikaji Cama Place GAIL
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Atma ram dairy complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Atma ram dairy complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Atma ram dairy complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Atma ram dairy complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Atma ram dairy complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Atma ram dairy complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Atma ram dairy complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Atma ram dairy complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!