nbrank,desc

190 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 5 Block , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Aisiri Infra Project For Sale In 5246, Block 5, Chamundi Nagar, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010, India

Kailasha Vaikunta Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹10,963 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aisiri Infra Project For Sale  In 5246, Block 5, Chamundi Nagar, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010, India
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Sgm Palazo For Sale In , Vatal Nagaraj Rd, Near Mei Polytechnic, Block 4, 4th Block, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010

Opp Lulu mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sgm Palazo For Sale  In , Vatal Nagaraj Rd, Near Mei Polytechnic, Block 4, 4th Block, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 5600101/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.8 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Aisiri Infra For Sale In Rajajinagar

Chamundi Nagar, near Sri Kailasa Vaikunta Mahakshetra Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹10,963 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ai Siri Infra Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajajinagar

Manjunath Nagar Near M E I Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,704 per sq.ft.
82,819/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
1.8 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Jain Society For Sale In Rajajinagar

West of Chord Road near Rajajinagar Jain Sthanak
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,190 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

standalone building, 4th Block, Near Spandana Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Apartment For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sri Nidhi Apartment   West of Chord Road, 5th Block, Rajaji Nagar, 5th Block, Near National Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Blossoms For Sale In Rajajinagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Nakoda Heritage Rajaji 4th Block For Sale In Nakoda Heritage

4th block , vatal Nagraj road , Rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹16,755 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.7 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jain Life Space For Sale In Rajajinagar

Chord Rd, 5th Block near GIRIAS INDIA RAJAJI NAGAR and National Public School RNR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Bindhi Sunder Residency For Sale In Rajajinagar

Bindhi sunder residency  Bindi Sundar Residency, 8, 5th Block, Jedara Halli, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,764 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Standalone Building, Dr. Rajakumar Road, 6th Block near S.J.R Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bindi Sundhar Redsidency For Sale In Bindi Sundar Residency

72 nd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bindu Residency, Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajajinagar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,229 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan Apartment For Sale In Rajajinagar

Shantiniketan Apartment  5th Block near Sidvin Hospital Pvt Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,619 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sulochana Enclave For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Rajajinagar, Bangalore Sulochana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Guru Krupa For Sale In Mahaganapathi Nagar

Chord Rd near Lewa English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4 BHK Flat In Independent Duplex For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

17th Main Rd, 3rd Block, Near New Sagar Fast Food Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,996 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarang Parkway Apartment For Sale In Rajajinagar

Sarang Parkway Apartment  30, 1st Main Rd Mahaganapathi Nagar, Rajajinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajajinagar

near Sarang Parkway Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Ramvalar Nilayam For Sale In Rajajinagar

Dr Rajkumar Rd near Al-Bek Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahaveer Jain Society For Sale In 121, 3rd Main Rd

sri mahaveer jain society  West of Chord Road rajajinagar near HDFC near mahaganpati temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Sri Mahaveer Mension For Sale In 121, 3rd Main Rd, Mahaganapathi Nagar, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India

Near w.o.c road O.G.Variar Bakery rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.3 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Srirampura

4th Cross Rd, 4N Block, Ramchandrapuram, near dlgr asosciates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.0 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Srirampura

standalone building, 6th, C Cross St near Sri Muthumariyamman Temple near Sri Muthumariyamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhashyam circle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhashyam circle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhashyam circle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhashyam circle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhashyam circle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhashyam circle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhashyam circle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhashyam circle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!