nbrank,desc

68 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 69 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Sector 69 (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Kanak Apartments For Sale In Sector 64

Kanak Apartments  Sector-64, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kanak Apartments For Sale  In Sector 641/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

4 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Apartment For Sale In Sector 64

Sankalp Apartment  Sankalp Apartment 78A, Rajiv Gandhi Marg, Arya Nagar Near Adarsh Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sankalp Apartment For Sale  In Sector 641/2
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Ananda For Sale In Sector 64

Adore Ananda  2299, Sector 64, Faridabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft

4 BHK Flat In The Jai Maa Apartments For Sale In Sector 65

Sector-65, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Nsg Vihar For Sale In Sector 65

Nsg Vihar  Sector-65, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Guru Nanak Group Housing Society For Sale In Sector 65

Guru Nanak Group Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Guru Nanak Chs, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Guru Nanak CHS, Sector 65  Guru Nanak CHS, Sector 65
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Slv Amaravathi Grand 2 For Sale In Guru Nanak Chs

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,029 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I CentreRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh)

4 BHK Apartment In The Jai Maa Apartments For Sale In Sector 65

The Jai Maa Apartments  Sector 65 near SATGURU APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,249 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Satguru Apartments For Sale In Sector 65

Satguru Apartments  Sector 65, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Park For Sale In Sector 2

regency park  chahal chowk sector 2-64 diving road near Tiny toes preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,323 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

3 BHK Flat In Gpm Blossom Greens For Sale In Sector 63

88CJ+M42, Sector 63, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gpm Blossom Greens For Sale In Sector 63

Sector-63, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Gpm Blossom Greens For Sale In Sector 63

Sahupura Road, Blossom Greens By GPM Developers Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,493 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Blossom Greens By Gpm Developers Pvt. Ltd. For Sale In Blossom Greens By Gpm Developers Pvt. Ltd.

4556/2, Sahupura Road, Sector 63, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,677 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Apartment In The Sigma Apartments For Sale In Sector 65

The Sigma Apartments  Sector 65, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,553 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,986 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Mart Cghs Co-operative Society For Sale In Sector 2

The Mart CGHS Co-operative Society  The Mart CGHS Co-operative Society,Sector 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In God Gift For Sale In Sector 2

God Gift  Sector 2, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In God Gift Apartments For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Cghs For Sale In Royal Cghs

Royal CGHS  701,Royal CGHS,Sector-2,PlotNo-28,Faridabad,Haryana-121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vijeta Society For Sale In Sector 2

Vijeta Society  2223, Sector 2, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,531 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,616 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vijeta Society For Sale In Sector 2

Vijeta Society  The Vijeta Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 2

Standalone building, near vita milk plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,344 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buildingh For Sale In Sector 70

imt main rd near Aagman phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aagman For Sale In Sector 70

Aagman  Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chandawali park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandawali park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chandawali park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandawali park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chandawali park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandawali park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chandawali park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandawali park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!