nbrank,desc

148 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Tambaram , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Uva Skathi Flat For Sale In Tambaram

uva skathi flat  Thiruvalluvar Street, Near Jawahar Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uva Skathi Flat For Sale  In Tambaram
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Pace Anusa For Sale In West Tambaram

PACE ANUSA  Dhargas Road, Near West Tambaram Bus Depot,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,196 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pace Anusa For Sale  In West Tambaram1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kavin Flats For Sale In Tambaram Sanatoruim

Kavin Flats  pillayar koil street , durga nagar , tambaram sanatorium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Homes For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Sri Charan For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

sundram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Megha Brindavan For Sale In Tambaram

Megha Brindavan  Thirupanazhwar St, near Megha Brindavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganesh Builders For Sale In East Tambaram

Sri Ganesh Builders  14, Aravindar Street Ananda Nagar, East Tambaram, Chennai near dr . satya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.54 Lacs
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
51,892/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Kumaran Villa For Sale In East Tambaram

Kumaran villa  Kasiappar street near D.K.S. Learning Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Thambulam For Sale In Selaiyur

DAC Thambulam  Sundaram Colony, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.29 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Thambulam For Sale In Selaiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.06 Lacs
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
40,154/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Indus Kannagi Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Banu Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nirus Apartment For Sale In East Tambaram

Yamuna St, Balaji Nagar, East Tambaram, near Ruby Shelter
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Shri Vidya For Sale In Tambaram

Iyappan street, Sundaram colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Visaka Apartments,east Tambaram,chennai 600059 For Sale In W4gh+w64, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India

9/19 BharadwajarStreet,EastTambaram,Chennai 600 059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,811 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Unik For Sale In East Tambaram

Agasthiar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Tmh Homes For Sale In Tambaram

TMH HOMES  Bharath Wajar St Near Perin Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,170 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fairylands Pearl Stone For Sale In Pallikaranai

Fairylands Pearl Stone  Thangam Avenue Pallikaranai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya For Sale In Tambaram

Aishwarya  Sundaram Colony Near Arulmigu Sri Sakthi Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka For Sale In Tambaram

Vasuki Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Svn Aishwarya Bhavanam Flats,kandasamy Colony For Sale In 6a, Kandasamy Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India

21/5a,Aishwaryabhavanamflats,kandasami colony,east tambaram,(near rationshop) chennai 59
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Yoga Haya Griva Apartment For Sale In 14, Sampath Kumar St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India

yoga haya griva apartment  sampathkumar street, tambaram sanatorium near chitlapakkam lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Bhavanam Apartment For Sale In Tambaram East

Aishwarya Bhavanam Apartment   near WACKY CRICKET CLUB PITCH, Railway Colony, East Tambaram, Tambaram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartments For Sale In East Tambaram

Shiva Apartments  8, 1st Main Rd, Subramaniam Colony, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Abirami Amirth For Sale In Tambaram Sanatorium

Abirami Amirth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Abirami Amrith For Sale In 7-12, Sanatorium, Apparao Colony, Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600047, India

sanatorium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dindigul thalappakatti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dindigul thalappakatti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dindigul thalappakatti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dindigul thalappakatti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dindigul thalappakatti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dindigul thalappakatti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dindigul thalappakatti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dindigul thalappakatti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!