nbrank,desc

222 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Chromepet , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Bima Gold For Sale In Chromepet

GST Road, Tambaram Sanatorium near KFC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Vasu Enclave For Sale In Chrompet

18TH CROSS STREET nr Indian Matriculation Higher Secondary School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasu Enclave For Sale  In Chrompet1/8

2 BHK Flat In Vasu Enclave For Sale In Chromepet

kaikalan chavadi Tambaram Sanatorium near Indian Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Abirami Amrith For Sale In 7-12, Sanatorium, Apparao Colony, Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600047, India

sanatorium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Flat In Abirami Amirth For Sale In Tambaram Sanatorium

Abirami Amirth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Quarters For Sale In Tambaram Sanatorium

TNHB Rd near TB Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Tamil Nadu Housing Board, For Sale In Tambaram Sanatorium

Tamil Nadu Housing Board,   TN housing board , near tb hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Enclave For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Kadambari Apartments, Chrompet For Sale In Chromepet

Kamaraj Colony, Nehru Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,623 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Muthiah Castle, Chromepet For Sale In W4wp+v8v, 15th Cross St, New Colony, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India

15th cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹8,892 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Jubilee Appartment New Colony For Sale In 11, 15th Cross St, New Colony, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India

Golden jubilee appartment new colony  nearby to vodafone gallery u der mit bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Flats For Sale In Tambaram

Shiva Flats  Kamakoti Nagar Near Krishnan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Flat For Sale In Kadaperi

vignesh flat  ranga street near Saravana Stores Elite Gold - Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,767 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartments For Sale In East Tambaram

Shiva Apartments  8, 1st Main Rd, Subramaniam Colony, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Velachery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Alsa Green Park For Sale In Chromepet

Alsa Green Park  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shabhari Giruba Flats For Sale In Chitlapakkam

W4QQ+P6C Chitlapakkam near EB Office, Chitlapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.15 Lacs
₹10,461 per sq.ft.
53,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Castle For Sale In Urappakkam

Sai Castle  Chennai - Theni Hwy, near State Bank of India URAPAKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Kl Homes For Sale In Vadapalani

KL Homes  Vadapalani, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹11,247 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Thompson Apartment For Sale In Chrompet

Ayyasamy Street, Nehru Nagar near Sudar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Coral Enclave For Sale In Chromepet, Chennai

Coral Enclave  Flat 4 M, Phase II, Coral Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kavin Flats For Sale In Tambaram Sanatoruim

Kavin Flats  pillayar koil street , durga nagar , tambaram sanatorium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Wall Swasthi Residency, Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Blue Wall Swasthi Residency, Chromepet  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Jeevan Chaya Chitlapakkam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Varadharaja Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kfc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kfc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kfc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kfc.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kfc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kfc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kfc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kfc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!