2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Manhattans For Sale In Electronics City
Concorde Manhattans Neeladri Rd, Near HDFC Bank and Planet Kids Preschool
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup

Posh Society
Don't Know