nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Jag jeevan ram nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Jag jeevan ram nagar Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Srikara Urban Park For Sale In Electronic City
Srikara Urban Park Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,302 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srikara Urban Park For Sale In Electronic City
Srikara Urban Park Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹84.06 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
₹48,178/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sjr Crystal Cove For Sale In Margondanahalli
SJR Crystal Cove electronic city near S J R CRYSTAL COVE
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,396 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,510 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Elixir, Electronic City Phase 1 For Sale In Electronic City Phase 1
Raju 240000002026-09-303 BHK Flat In Aratt Alchemy Elixir, Electronic City Phase 1 For Sale In Electronic City Phase 1Mara3 BHK Flat In Aratt Alchemy Elixir, Electronic City Phase 1 For Sale In Electronic City Phase 1Electronic City Phase 1bangalore3 BHK Flat In Aratt Alchemy Elixir, Electronic City Phase 1 For Sale In Electronic City Phase 1Electronic City Phase 1bangaloreUnder Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,610 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Elixir For Sale In Aratt Alchemy Elixir
Aratt Alchemy Elixir electronic city
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Aratt Alchemy Elixir Shikaripalaya Main road
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,177 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Elixir For Sale In Electronic City Phase 1
Aratt Alchemy Elixir Electronic City Phase1
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,284 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Elixir For Sale In Electronic City Phase 1
Aratt Alchemy Elixir NearJana Sadbhawana Family Counseling & Legal Services,Maragondanahalli,Electronic City Phase 1,Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹9,793 per sq.ft.
₹75,327/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹9,936 per sq.ft.
₹64,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Aratt Alchemy Elixir Maragondanahalli, Electronic City, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560105
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,668 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Elixir For Sale In Rmg4+f48, Maragondanahalli Rd, Maragondanahalli, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560100, India
Aratt Alchemy Elixir Maragondanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,168 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Grsr Infra For Sale In Margondanahalli
Electronics city phase 1
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siri Greenwood For Sale In Margondanahalli
Siri Greenwood Shikaripalya Main Road Shikaripalya, Electronic City Maragondanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560105 India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siri Greenwoods Appartment For Sale In Siri Greenwoods Apartment
Siri greenwoods appartment electronic city phase 1
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siri Greenwood For Sale In Electronic City
siri Greenwood Sy. No. 70/2 (P), Maragondanahalli Village, Near, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560105, India
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Manasa Mansion For Sale In Hulimangala
Manasa Mansion
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mythri Paradise Appartment For Sale In Mythri Paradise Appartment
Mythri paradise appartment RMC3+FHP, Maragondanahalli, Bommasandra,
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Murari Enclave For Sale In Electronic City
Murari Enclave Opposite To VR Meadows, Electronic City, Bengaluru
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Starry For Sale In Electronic City
Ds-Max Starry BLOCK-A, DS MAX STARRY, Maragondanahalli, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560105, India
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Starry, Electronic City For Sale In Electronic City
DS Max Starry, Electronic City Neeladri Nagar, Electronic City, Bommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560105
Under Loan₹
₹79.5 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Starry For Sale In Electronic City
Shikaripalya Main Road, Shikaripalya, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,138 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Starry For Sale In Electronic City
DS Max Starry DS Max Starry
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,075 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Ds-Max Starry Shikaripalya Main Road, Shikaripalya, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-West
Ds-Max Starry Electronic City Phase I Neeladri Nagar, Electronics City Phase 1, Electronic City Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560105 India
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,206 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Jag jeevan ram nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jag jeevan ram nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Jag jeevan ram nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jag jeevan ram nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jag jeevan ram nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jag jeevan ram nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jag jeevan ram nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jag jeevan ram nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!