nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Jag jeevan ram nagar , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Jag jeevan ram nagar below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Alchemy Elixir For Sale In Electronic City Phase 1
Aratt Alchemy Elixir Maragondanahalli, Electronic City, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560105
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,668 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft

Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jigani
Standalone Building, Anekal Taluk, Jigani,Hubli near GSPS Maragondanahalli Government School
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹3,770 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,775 sqft
Builtup
1/3North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Starry For Sale In Electronic City
Shikaripalya Main Road, Shikaripalya, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,138 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vrr Green Crest For Sale In Electronic City
VRR Green Crest Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Janatha Colony, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/49
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Srikara Urban Park For Sale In Electronic City Phase 1
Srikara Urban Park Villa-2, S J R CRYSTAL COVE, Maragondanahalli, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560105
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,252 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Aratt Requizza For Sale In Electronic City Phase 1
neo town road
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Arto Helix For Sale In Electronic City
Mahendra Arto Helix Moments Gym
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,502 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Electronic City
Smondoville Road near Neaos Brands
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Layout
Independent House, RS Gardens Road
Under Loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹7,524 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Hulimangala
Independent House, RS Gardens Road near Team Cycle World
Under Loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bren Park City For Sale In Hulimangala
Bren Park City Near Justplay Sports Club, Podu, Hulimangala, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹9,544 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Jag jeevan ram nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Jag jeevan ram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jag jeevan ram nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jag jeevan ram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jag jeevan ram nagar?
Properties available in Jag jeevan ram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Jag jeevan ram nagar?
To determine property prices in Jag jeevan ram nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.