nbrank,desc

505 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 27 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in 27 (city)

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

galaxy apartment  Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm New Delhi, Delhi 110068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale  In Sainik Farm1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartmernt For Sale In Neb Sarai

Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm New Delhi, Delhi 110068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartmernt  For Sale  In Neb Sarai1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Neb Sarai

GALAXY APARTMENT  27 Block A 1, Neb Sarai, IGNOU road,New Delhi, Delhi near Sunshine Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Vedansh Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

Neb Sarai, near Galaxy Apartment, Neb Sarai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartments Neb Sarai For Sale In Neb Sarai

Galaxy Apartments Neb Sarai  Galaxy Apartments Neb Sarai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment, For Sale In Neb Sarai

27, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farms

sun apartment  Transformer Gali, Opposite Shiv Apartments, Neb Sarai, 110068, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Galaxy Appartment

Galaxy Apartments  Transformer Gali near Sunshine Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Court For Sale In Neb Sarai

royal court  27, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068near Aashiyana apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

Balaji Apartment  Block A 1, Neb Sarai near Aashiyana apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

Shiv shakti Apartment  Shiv shakti Apartment House no.517, Khasra no.322 near IGNOU chowk, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm New Delhi, Delhi 110068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,496 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

Mahavir apartment  Prem apartment, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, near pram apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Dev Apartment For Sale In Saket

G632+X99, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sri Swastik Residency For Sale In Maidan Garhi

Maidan Garhi rd near Indira Gandhi National Open University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,817 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Bhim Bhawan Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

219, Transformer Wali Gali, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanik Farm

standalone building, IGNOU Road near Nand Tara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Residency For Sale In Neb Sarai

Swastik Residency  Neb Sarai, New Delhi, Delhi 110068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Chanden Apartment For Sale In Neb Sarai

Chanden apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dhankar Apartment For Sale In Neb Sarai,

346, Dhankar Road, Block H, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110044, Dhankar Rd, Block H, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kalka Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

Kalka Apartment  5, Neb Sarai, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kalka Apartments For Sale In Sainik Farm

Kalka Apartments  Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm New Delhi, Delhi 110044 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalka Apartment For Sale In Neb Sarai

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishno Apartments For Sale In Sainik Farm

Vaishno Apartments  Vaishno Apartment 125C/1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm New Delhi, Delhi 110068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,209 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Sainik Farm

SUNRISE APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Estate For Sale In Sainik Farm

Jawahar Estate  Behind IGNOU, Block A 1, Neb Sarai, Sainik Farm, New Delhi, Delhi 110068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Galaxy apartment, neb sarai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Galaxy apartment, neb sarai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Galaxy apartment, neb sarai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Galaxy apartment, neb sarai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Galaxy apartment, neb sarai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Galaxy apartment, neb sarai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Galaxy apartment, neb sarai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Galaxy apartment, neb sarai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!