nbrank,desc

504 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sramik Vasahat , Pune Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Moira Asya For Sale In Karve Nagar

Moira Asya  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹12,305 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,763 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Moira Asya For Sale  In Karve Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karve Nagar

Sramik Vasahat, Near Shree Krishna Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Karve Nagar1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ks Residency For Sale In Karve Nagar

126, Karve Rd, opp. Vandevi Temple, Mavale Basti, Hingne Budrukh, Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Dattaleela Apartments For Sale In Karvenagar

Dattaleela apartments  near cummins college of engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4+ BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Society For Sale In Karve Nagar

sankalpa society  Opp. ritika girls hostel, Shivshahi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹56,250 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Sankalpa Apartment  Opposite Rutika Girls Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

shree apartment  Cummins College Rd, near MKSSS's Cummins College of Engineering For Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Shop No.7, Amrapali Apt. S.No. 11/2, Shahu Colony, Lane No.1, Sangunabai Bhoj Path, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrashobha For Sale In Narayan Peth

chandrashobha  Lokhande talim road near Modi ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹7,141 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kopre Gaothan For Sale In Karve Nagar

Kopre Gaothan  Warje, Jakat Naka, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Amrut Kalals For Sale In Karve Nagar

Karve Nagar, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Associated Silvenia For Sale In Kothrud

Associated Silvenia  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹12,535 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Silvenia For Sale In Kothrud

Associated Silvenia  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹12,487 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnai Karve Nagar For Sale In Karve Nagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Nirman Teres For Sale In Karve Nagar

Karve Nagar near Millennium National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹12,014 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Kakade Plaza For Sale In Karve Nagar

Kakade City Warje Highway Sihgad Road, near Kakade City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹16,783 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,860 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Teres For Sale In Karve Nagar

Nirman Teres  Karve Nagar near Millennium National School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Kakade City For Sale In Karve Nagar

Sanjay Kakade City   Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Swamy Residency For Sale In Karve Nagar

Near MKSSS?s Cummins College of Engineering for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Purvarang For Sale In Perne

Pristine Purvarang  J3G7+CXW, Perne, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 RK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In No 7, 88728, Karve Nagar Rd, Anand Vihar, Wanawari, Hingne Budrukh, Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India

Sai Krupa Apartment  Axis bank ATM or Mamta sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nirman Terraces For Sale In Karve Nagar

State Bank, Sramik Vasahat, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Karve nagar bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karve nagar bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Karve nagar bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karve nagar bus stop.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Karve nagar bus stop?