nbrank,desc

114 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Basti Harphool Singh Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Basti Harphool Singh (city)

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

standalone building, Ahata Kidara near Nawab wali Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,785 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Dda Fflat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Sadar Bazar rd Near Thana Sadar Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Fflat For Sale  In Sadar Bazaar 1/15
Don't Know
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

SB  Sarai Khalil,Near KABIR MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Standalone Building, Ahata Kidara Rd, Chowk Nai Basti, Sadar Bazaar, Near Spicy Oven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Paharganj

Nabi Karim, near Masjid Qila Kadam Sharif
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹2,370 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Meerut

near filmistan cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,727 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Pataria House For Sale In Paharganj

lane no 13Multani Dhanda near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,968 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Paharganj

standalone building, 367, Nabi Karim Rd, Nabi Karim, near Nabi Karim old police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from R K Ashram Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Paharganj

standalone building, Multani Dhanda, Paharganj, near Paharganj Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tis Hazari

Library Rd near Azad kapda Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flat , Rani Jhansi Road Motiakan For Sale In Paharganj

Motia Khan Near Sant Nirankari Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandni Chowk

Standalone Building, Farash Khana near Harsh Masale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Paharganj

Multani Dhanda, Sadar Bazaar near Mourya Sweet & Chat Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,189 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreMetcalfe HouseGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Jhandewalan

Block E, near Jhandewala Devi Mandir l
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,848 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
South
1.3 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalonre Building For Sale In Nawabganj

Library Rd Azad Market, near Sanjay Crockery House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹11,537 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,984 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karol Bagh

New Rohtak Rd, Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Azad Market

standalone building, Bara Hindu Rao, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,646 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Pulbangash
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karol Bagh

Galli Street Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Avalon Homes , Bhiwadi For Sale In Rajasthan

Bhiwadi Alwar bypass road Rajasthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,041 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Paharganj

Standalone Building, Multani Dhanda, near Hotel Mourya Dx
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karol Bagh

Khajoor Rd, Block 16 near Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,946 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Paharganj

standalone building, GURUDWARA SANT BABA HIMMAT SINGH JI SAHEB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Paharganj

Desh Bandhu Gupta Rd, near Axis Bank and City Body Spa And Massage Service, near white oak hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Joshi Lane For Sale In Karol Bagh

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
1.2 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Khari Baoli

standalone building, Chandni Chowk near Peeli Kothi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Little tandoor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Little tandoor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Little tandoor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Little tandoor.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Little tandoor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Little tandoor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.