nbrank,desc

601 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Defence Enclave Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Defence Enclave (city)

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Swasthya Vihar

Standalone Building, Vikas Marg, near Bal Mandir Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹19,238 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Swasthya Vihar

standalone building, Preet Vihar near VIJAY SALES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

standalone building, Bhisham Lal Sharma Marg, near SLS DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Flat In Malhotra Nivas For Sale In Shahadara

C Block near Dr. Atul Mishra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/17
0.4 km from Preet Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Vihar Cghs, Krishna Nagar For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
0.4 km from Preet Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Swasthya Vihar

standalone building, BLOCK B , NEAR SWASTHYA VIHAR NEIGHBOURHOOD PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gagan Vihar

standalone building, opposite preet vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

standalone building, Bhisham Lal Sharma Marg, near Preet Vihar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
0.2 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Preet Vihar

Standalone Building, Preet Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.2 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Preet Vihar

Standalone Building, Preet Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,799 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.4 km from Preet Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Radhey Shyam Park Extn, near Muthoot Finance Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mandawali

Aditya Arcade, Acharya Nag Raj Marg, NEAR preet vihar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Preet Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

standalone Building, west arjun nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

standalone building, Gagan Vihar Near Guddi Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.79 Crores
₹17,216 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.4 km from Preet Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Patparganj Road Near SCOPE MINAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Sandalone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

near SCOPE MINAR and Nirman Vihar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
0.7 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shri Balaji Bhawan For Sale In Shakarpur

Veer Savarkar Block, Near V3S mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Bhisham Lal Sharma Marg, near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Preet Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Gagan Vihar

krishna nagar near HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,864 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gagan Vihar Extension

Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,626 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.3 km from Preet Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Preet Vihar

Block C near Dr Lal PathLabs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,163 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Vikas Marg, Near V3S Mall and East Centre Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Swasthya Vihar

Standalone building, Vikas Marg, near V3S Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Swasthya Vihar

Vikas Marg near V3S Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Swasthya Vihar

Swasthya Vihar rd near Nirman Vihar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.6 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Madhuban park, preet vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Madhuban park, preet vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Madhuban park, preet vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Madhuban park, preet vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Madhuban park, preet vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Madhuban park, preet vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Madhuban park, preet vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Madhuban park, preet vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!