nbrank,desc

258 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Chitlapakkam , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Swamy Apartments For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Swamy Apartments  Sarvamangala Nagar, near SyndicateBank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swamy Apartments For Sale  In Chitlapakkam
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Anandam Apartment For Sale In Anandam Apartments

ANANDAM APARTMENT   2nd avenue ashok nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹10,020 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anandam Apartment  For Sale  In Anandam Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikunth Nivas For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Vaikunth Nivas   Gomathy Nagar , Near Chitti Hall, balaji avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Pearl, Chitlapakkam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Royal Pearl, Chitlapakkam  Balaji Avenue, Moovendhar Nagar, Iyyappanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvamangala Homes For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Not Disclosed For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Muthulakshmi Nagar, Near Rosily Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Royal Shrishtii Ashwatha, Chitlapakkam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Pamban Swamigal Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Shirdi Sai Apartment For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Rosali Nagar, Near Sri Vallabha Ganapathy & Sri Veera Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Seshachal Apartment For Sale In 1a, Thirumali Nagar, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Thirumagal Nagar Near Pradeep Ave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,933 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Balaji Apartments For Sale In Chitlapakkam

SR balaji apartments  Thiru-Vi-Ka Nagar, Hastinapuram near J. S. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantham For Sale In Gomathi Nagar Park

Vasantham   Krishna street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Promotrs For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Stepsstone Promotrs  chitlappakkam near Vivekananda School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,322 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Vindhyachal Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Saraswathi Nagar Near Vivekananda vidhyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pmr Sree Shaa Apartment For Sale In Chitlapakkam

PMR Sree Shaa Apartment  Kalyana sundaram Street,Saraswathy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Real Golden Orchid For Sale In East Tambaram

Real Golden Orchid  Paduvanchery near Annai Avalon Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,293 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Semmancheri

standalone building, Kamaraj Nagar, satyabhama university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.46 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
54,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Villa For Sale In Chromepet

Lakshmi villa  moovendar street , near Bajanai kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Ashvath For Sale In Tambaram East

Dac Ashvath  Tambaram East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Flats For Sale In 275, 4th Main Rd, Opposite To Eastern Enclave, Venkatraman Nagar, Venkataraman Nagar, Hasthinapuram, Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064, India

Venkatraman nagar 4th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Pitchamal For Sale In 2 Vivekananda Street Raja Kilpakkam Salary, Vigneshwara Avenue, Gomathy Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

vivekanandar .steet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sakthi Flats For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Vivekandar st Near Karunakaran Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kumaran For Sale In Ranga Colony

sai kumaran  near rajakilpakkam signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,259 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Ganesh Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nilgiri's without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nilgiri's, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nilgiri's?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nilgiri's.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nilgiri's?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nilgiri's is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nilgiri's?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nilgiri's. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!