nbrank,desc

341 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near MCWA 3rd Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Deepak Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Deepak Apartment  begumpet near deppak appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deepak Apartment For Sale  In Begumpet1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kasturi Arcade For Sale In Begumpet

Krishna Kasturi Arcade  Kundanbagh Colony,Krishna Kasturi Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Kasturi Arcade For Sale  In Begumpet1/2
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kasturi Arcade Apartments, Begumpet For Sale In Methodist Colony

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/48
South
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshtra Apartment, For Sale In Begumpet

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Begumpet

Kundanbagh Colony, near Masjid-e-Hussaini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Residency For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Surya Residency  St Anns Rd, Santosh Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,488 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bandari Residency For Sale In Begumpet

Bandari Residency  Uma Nagar Main Rd, Methodist Colony, Begumpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,864 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga For Sale In Begumpet

Sri Durga  Sri Durga, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Villa Heights For Sale In Begumpet

villa heights  streetnumber 1,near post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Indira Nagar Compl For Sale In Khairtabad,

Indira nagar khairatabad Hyderabad Telanga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Lacs
₹778 per sq.ft.
2,006/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
1.5 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Begumpet

Galaxy Apartment, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Solanki Gulmohar Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Solanki Gulmohar Apartments  SOLANKI GULMOHAR, After Street Number 9, next to villa heights, Brahmanwadi Street Number 4, Brahman Wadi, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.7 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amogha Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Amogha Apartments  Brahman Wadi, near S.V.S. Kirana & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,071 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
1.7 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Uma Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,738 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Smr Sagar View Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Smr Sagar View Apartments  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
South
1.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nafeesa Residency For Sale In Somajiguda

Nafeesa Residency  Greenland Rd near God place
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Laxmi Labh For Sale In Ameerpet

Sri Durga Laxmi Labh  Sri Durga Laxmi Labh, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sravya Vatika For Sale In Begumpet

Sravya Vatika  ITC Grand Kakatiya ,begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sravya Vatika Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Sravya Vatika Apartment  Sravya Vatika Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
1.0 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sita Residenacy Lane 6 For Sale In Begumpet

Sita residenacy lane 6  Lane Number 6, Brahman Wadi, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Lake View Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Ashoka Lake View Apartment  6-3-1192/8, 6-3-1192/A/2, Kundan Bagh Rd, Kundanbagh Colony, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹9,560 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39
0.9 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In The Cocoons Apartment For Sale In Somajiguda

The Cocoons Apartment  Matrika Hospital, Hidden Treasure Apartments Driveway, next to ??????? ?????? (?????????, B.S Maqta, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency Brahman Wadi For Sale In Begumpet

10-271, Lane Number 4, Brahman Wadi, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Cyrus Residences For Sale In Begumpet

Legend Cyrus Residences  Street Number 2, Uma Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹13,611 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Sobha Water Front  Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹16,022 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: apeejay business centrebookmark corporate parkPrasads MultiplexGVK One Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Priyanka apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Priyanka apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Priyanka apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Priyanka apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Priyanka apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Priyanka apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Priyanka apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Priyanka apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!