nbrank,desc

21 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near National Highway 48 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in National Highway 48 (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Lid Green Valley For Sale In Sector 35

LID Green Valley   Opposite Godrej Nature Plus Sohna Dhani Main, Sohna Gurgaon Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lid Green Valley  For Sale  In Sector 35
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRajiv Chowk GurgaonJMDMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Lion Green Valley Floors For Sale In Sector 35

Lion Green Valley Floors  Sector 35 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,370 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lion Green Valley Floors For Sale  In Sector 351/3
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Lion Green Valley Floors For Sale In Sector 35

Lion Green Valley Floors  Sector 35 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaSubhash ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Silverglades The Melia For Sale In Sector 36

Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaSubhash ChowkJMDCivil Hospital Sector 10 Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global  Signature Global Sector 36 Sohna Signature global park -Sohna Road sector 36, Badshahpur Sohna Road Highway, Block S, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,807 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Avl 36 For Sale In Sector 36

Khandsa Rd, Muhammadpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹27,559 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Sector 34

dda flats  National Highway 8, near Grey Orange (India)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 34

Tara Patti, Khandsha near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹1,53,061 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sky Walk For Sale In Sector-74

Begumpur Khatola near Saraswati International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,492 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 37

Khandsa Rd, NEAR Janta Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹10,487 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Apartments, Sector 52, Sector 52 For Sale In Sector 52

Prithvi Apartments, Sector 52, Sector 52  Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹10,396 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,078 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Prithvi Apartments For Sale In Sector 52

Prithvi Apartments  Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,030 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skywalk For Sale In Sector 79

M3M Skywalk   9X4F+25X, Sector 79, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Flat In M3m Skywalk Sector 74 For Sale In M3m Skywalk

southern peripheral Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,961 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

1 BHK Flat In Avl Infrastructure For Sale In Sector 36a

AVL 36 TOWER 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubCivil Hospital Sector 10 Gurugram

1 BHK Flat In Avl Apartment For Sale In Sector 36

AVL APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Avl 36 For Sale In Sector 36a

AVL 36  AVL 36,Tower 12 AVL36 AVL 36, Sector 36A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,583 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Avl 36 For Sale In Sector 36a

NH8, Sector- 36A, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Avl 36 For Sale In Sector-36

Avl 36  Sector-36, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹19,006 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Avl 36 For Sale In Sector 36

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹14,883 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sona without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sona, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sona?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sona.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sona?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sona is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sona?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sona. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!