nbrank,desc

5 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Devicha Pada , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Shreyas Heights  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shreyas Heights For Sale  In Dombivli West1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex, Dombivali West For Sale In Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex

Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex, Dombivali West For Sale  In Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Park Complex Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Anmol Nagari, ,Vighnaharta Park Complex Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnesh Park Complex Chs For Sale In Dombivli

vighnesh park complex chs  Vighnesh Park 63MM+GPW Anmol Nagari, Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Park For Sale In Dombivli West

Vighnaharta Park  Anmol Nagari, Garibachawada, Dombivli West, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Galaxy Apartment, near model school, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartment  For Sale  In Dombivli West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Parvati Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,269 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Parvati Arcade For Sale  In Dombivli West1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nanubai Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Millenium Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Millenium Arcade CHS  Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Society For Sale In Garibacha Wada Fire Brigade

vighnaharta society  Vighnarata society Don Bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Saloni Heights For Sale In Dombivali

saloni heights  Subhash Rd, near Nav Shruti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Gauri, Dombivali West For Sale In Ashapura Gauri Tower

opp neel kamal bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46.5 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anmol nagari without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anmol nagari, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anmol nagari?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anmol nagari.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anmol nagari?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anmol nagari is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anmol nagari?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anmol nagari. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!