nbrank,desc

11 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Devicha Pada , Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Mengeshwar Chawl For Sale In Reti Bander Cross Rd, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

New DevichaPada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mengeshwar Chawl For Sale  In Reti Bander Cross Rd, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India1/18
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchanganga Tower, Kanchanganga Tower For Sale In Devicha Pada

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kanchanganga Tower, Kanchanganga Tower For Sale  In Devicha Pada1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Park For Sale In Dombivli West

Anmol Nagari,Vighnaharta Park Complex Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In New Omkar Ridhi Sidhi Apartment For Sale In Garibacha Wada

New Omkar Ridhi Sidhi Apartment, Anmol Nagari, Garibacha Wada, Dombivli West, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Venu For Sale In Dombivli West

Malhar Venu  vipul waykar b401, Vighnaharta Park-D, Anmol Nagari, Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Pooja Co-op. Housing Society For Sale In Dombivili

Tulsi Pooja Co-op. Housing Society  Devchi pada near Om Revti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Flat In Sai Paradise Co Op. Hsg Soc. Ltd. For Sale In Sai Paradise

Near Anmol Nagri Oxford School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex  Near Eklavya Homeschool, Gopinath Chowk, Dombivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.89 Lacs
₹5,872 per sq.ft.
33,182/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.6 Lacs
₹5,668 per sq.ft.
22,121/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Sneh Serene For Sale In Dombivli West

Sneh Serene  Near Vighesh Park Apartment,Subhash Rd,Anmol Nagari,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.35 Lacs
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
23,126/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sneh Serene For Sale In Dombivli West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.4 Lacs
₹9,057 per sq.ft.
35,193/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Heights Chs For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

Rishabh Heights CHS   63MP+348, Chakrapani complex, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rishabh Heights Chs  For Sale  In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Dombivali West

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Near Gokul Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale  In Dombivali West1/20
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Devicha Pada

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Hari Om Pooja Towers, Subhash Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Om Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Aakar Om Darshan  Subhash Rd,Near Hari Om Pooja Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jesal Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Devicha Pada, near kdmc hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Devicha Pada, Near Millenium Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,737 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Mangalya Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

Mangalya Complex  Mangalya Complex, Garibachawada Mhatma, Mahatma Phule Rd, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Bali For Sale In Dombivali West

Sarvodaya Bali  Garibacha Wada,Sarvodaya Bali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 RK Flat In Adi For Sale In Devicha Pada

Dombivali, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Galaxy Apartment  Galaxy Apartment, near model school, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,679 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Vithai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Dombivli

Shri Vithai Krupa Apartment  chinchodaa Pada, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vitthal Krupa Building For Sale In Dombivali West

Vitthal Krupa Building  Shree Vithai krupa building, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Jivdani Sadan For Sale In Dombivli

Shiv Jivdani Sadan  Shubham Residencey Garibacha Vada Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Bamubai Sadan For Sale In Kumbharkhan Pada

Bamubai Sadan  shubham residency, garibacha wada,Dombivli(West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Mahalaxmi Darshan CHS   Garibachawada West near Ashtagandha CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

Surya Complex  Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Apartment In Kashinath Niwas Chawl For Sale In Maharashtra Nagar

Kashinath Niwas chawl  MaharashtraNagar Near Sussankar Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nanubai Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Surya Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Anand Building For Sale In Garibacha Wada

Garibacha wada, Om Shiv Anand Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Navshreerang Apartment For Sale In Dombivli

Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, near Pragati Sankul CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dombivli

standalone building, Devicha Pada Near Garibacha Wada Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Malhar For Sale In Dombivali

Shiv malhar  Shiv malhar, Thakurwadi, Bedekar gali, Dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mani Tukaram Vila For Sale In Om Surya, Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, Laxmi Narayan Society, Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Mani Tukaram vila  Chincholipada near hanuman mandir dombivli west 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Pavan Villa For Sale In Dombivli

pavan villa  Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, NEAR Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anmol nagari without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anmol nagari, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anmol nagari?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anmol nagari.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anmol nagari?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anmol nagari is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anmol nagari?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anmol nagari. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!