nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Bijalinagar , Pune | Fully Furnished Apartments in Bijalinagar , Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Apartment Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Akurdi

Rajlaxmi Apartment Pimpri Chinchwad  Antaralveer Kalpna Chawla Marg, Ganga Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajlaxmi Apartment Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale  In Akurdi1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

********** Dalvinagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Gagangiri Appartement
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Amber Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Sai amber Apartment  Near Professor Ramakrishna More Arts,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale In Sai Homes

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Recidency For Sale In Shubhashri Residency, Ganga Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency  Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Ruston Greaves Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi

Ruston Greaves Housing Society Plot Sector No 27A, Pradhikaran,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4+ BHK Flat In Jhankar Palace For Sale In Jhankar Palace

Ruston colony chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Akurdi

Standalone building, Jai Ganesh Vision Mall,Near Inox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone building, Sector 27 Near Lokmanya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK Apartment In Glitterati Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Glitterati Apartments  New DP Rd Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹15,156 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Blue Ridge Unit D For Sale In Blue Ridge

siddivinayaka marg near aryan bhandare photography
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Midc colony, bijalinagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Midc colony, bijalinagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Midc colony, bijalinagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Midc colony, bijalinagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Midc colony, bijalinagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Midc colony, bijalinagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Midc colony, bijalinagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Midc colony, bijalinagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!