nbrank,desc

1 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Chilakalguda , Hyderabad | Fully Furnished Apartments in Chilakalguda , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Amsri Central Court For Sale In Chilakalguda

Amsri Central Court  Railway Colony, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amsri Central Court For Sale  In Chilakalguda
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Raghava Delux For Sale In Bhoiguda

raghava delux   Lord Shiva Temple 6-2-96/B Old Ghasmandi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raghava Delux  For Sale  In  Bhoiguda

2 BHK Flat In Svr Urnula Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Regimental Bazaar, near St.Francis Girls College,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svr Urnula Apartment  For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar 1/22
0.8 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vyshnavi Apartment For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Vaishnavi Apartment, mylargadda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In New Bhoiguda Timber Depot Lane

Sri nilayam  New Bhoiguda Timber Depot Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Towers For Sale In Bhoiguda

Priyanka Towers  406, Floor 5, Priyanka Towers CFHX+479 New Bhoiguda Timber Depot Ln, M.I.G.H colony, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Padbhanaba Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

MIGH Colony, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Towers For Sale In New Bhoiguda

Priyanka Towers  CFHX+479, New Bhoiguda Timber Depot Ln, M.I.G.H colony, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Padmanabha Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Padmanabha residency   Velly View Enclave, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,686 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

bapuji nagar near Sri Yellamma Thalli Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Keshav Towers, Keshav Nagar, Mettuguda For Sale In Mettuguda Metro Station

Railway recruitment Board ( RRB)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.1 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vm Rajarajeshwari Residency For Sale In Secundrabad

seethaphalmandi, phisolkar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Musheerabad,near Dr Bhatia Medical Coaching Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhoiguda

Bansilalpe ,Ranigunj Street Number 2 near Golden Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Railway colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Railway colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Railway colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Railway colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Railway colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Railway colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Railway colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Railway colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!