nbrank,desc

5 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Bommanahalli , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in Bommanahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Windsor For Sale In Akshayanagar

Prabhavathi Windsor  BTM 4th Stage, 3rd Main Road, 1st Block, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Windsor For Sale  In Akshayanagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Gold For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore

Aspen Gold  2nd Main Rd, Maruthi Layout, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aspen Gold For Sale  In Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,894 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Gold For Sale In Bommanahalli

Aspen Gold  Aspen Gold, 2nd Main Rd, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Imperial Indraprastha For Sale In Bommanahalli

1st cross, Vijayashree layout, 1st Main Rd, Maruthi Layout, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Imperial Indraprastha For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/30

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone building, Maruthi Layout, Near St Francis School ICSE Hongasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.7 Crores
₹20,263 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bilekahalli

Standalone Building, Krishna Layout near Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vishnu Paradise For Sale In Hongasandra

Sri Vishnu Paradise  Sri Vishnu Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Kodichikknahalli

1A Cross, 2nd Main Rd, Supreme Residency Layout, Kodichikknahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Magnum For Sale In Wj3f+5mw Sd Sarden Pots And Implements, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave Kumaradhara Block For Sale In Bilekahalli

6th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,209 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Siliconvista For Sale In Vijayabank Layout

near ayappaswamy temple circle,beside ccd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Saibya Square For Sale In Begur

Saibya Square  Begur Main Road, Vishwapriya Nagar, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,348 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanush Paradise For Sale In Vijaya Bank Layout

Dhanush Paradise  10th cross, 5th Main Rd, Near Dhanush Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Bannerghatta

CK Palya Rd near Greenwood High Bannerghatta - ICSE Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Glacier For Sale In Arekere

Mahaveer Glacier  1st Main 1st, Cross Road, Vijaya Bank Layout, Arekere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Glacier For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

Mahaveer Glacier  Bannerghatta main road Bangalore Karnataka India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Stage 4 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Stage 4, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Stage 4?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Stage 4.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Stage 4?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Stage 4 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Stage 4?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Stage 4. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!