nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Yerappanahalli , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in Yerappanahalli , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Lybiana Avila For Sale In Hennur Road

Lybiana Avila  Doddagubbi, Dodda Gubbi, Bangalore north , Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lybiana Avila For Sale  In Hennur Road1/12
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General StoresNilaya

3 BHK Apartment In Lybiana Avila Residences For Sale In Doddagubbi

Lybiana Avila Residences  Lybiana Avila Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lybiana Avila Residences For Sale  In Doddagubbi

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Field For Sale In Anagalapura

Ds Max Spring Field  Anagalapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,249 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

4 BHK Flat In Total Environment That Quiet Earth For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Anagalapura, Off Hennur Road, Bangalore-562149, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹19,031 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,890 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalShree Lakshmi TheatreRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

3 BHK Flat In In That Quiet Earth, Hennur Main Road For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Avalahalli Road, Horamavu Agara Rd, Bileshivale, Karnataka 562149.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹20,239 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,927 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In In That Quiet Earth, Bileshivale For Sale In Bileshivale

In that Quiet Earth, Bileshivale  In That Quiet Earth - Total Environment Avalahalli Road Horamavu Agara Rd Bileshivale, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,188 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In In That Quiet Earth For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Avalahalli Road, Horamavu Agara Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Bileshivale

Rohan Upavan  Near Kia show room
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹21,101 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Sn Luxuria For Sale In Icon Luxuria

Icon SN Luxuria  Bileshevalle, Aavalahalli kothanur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

1 RK Flat In Pashmina Brookwoods For Sale In Old Madras Road

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVERadiant Lake Viewkoshys family restaurant

3 BHK Flat In Dasta Concerto For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Sarjapura Road, Yamare, Anekal, Bengaluru Urban
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Dasta Concerto For Sale In Anekal Taluk

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,769 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Apartment In Bavisha Gardeniaa, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapur

Bavisha Gardeniaa, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore  Sy No. 47, Trinity Complex Layout, Sompura Gate, Sarajpur, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Bilva Bhavisha For Sale In 562125, Sarjapur Main Rd

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,920 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Ars Green Villae Rosaceae, Sompura For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Flat In Ars Green Villae For Sale In Sarjapur Main Rd

Sy No- 105, Sompura, Sarjapur Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ars Green Villae For Sale In Sarjapur

ARS Green Villae, Phase-2, Flat No. 311 Sompura, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97.5 Lacs
₹7,998 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Classic For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Atik For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Confident Atik  Confident Atik, Sarjapur Main Rd, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,251 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Atik For Sale In Kada Agrahara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,832 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2 For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2  VQ74 8G, Sree Narayana Nagar, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,266 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Complex For Sale In Sompura

Trinity Complex  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Kada Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.1 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,067/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Complex For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Trinity Complex  SS trinity, ARS GREENSHIRE, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Kada Agrahara, Sompura, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Janani Moon Scape For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Janani Moon Scape  M, State Highway 35, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56.5 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹4,972 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yerappanahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yerappanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yerappanahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yerappanahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yerappanahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yerappanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yerappanahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yerappanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!