nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Doddenahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Doddenahalli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J.i.kadasonappanahalli,

standalone building, Mitganahalli, Bellahalli near Jamia Islamia Maseehul Uloom Tawakkal Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,576 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gubbi Cross (Towards Byrathi Bande)REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresAerospace Park

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village For Sale In Nadagowdagollahalli

Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village  Chikkagubbi Village,Adarsh Pinecourt
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,216 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village For Sale  In Nadagowdagollahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

3 BHK Apartment In Lybiana Avila For Sale In Hennur Road

Lybiana Avila  Doddagubbi, Dodda Gubbi, Bangalore north , Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General StoresNilaya

3 BHK Apartment In Lybiana Avila Residences For Sale In Doddagubbi

Lybiana Avila Residences  Lybiana Avila Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Pinecourt For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Pinecourt For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Adarsh Pinecourt  Behind United International School, Near Oia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,192 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Adarsh Pinecourt, Chikkagubbi Village  NEAR UNITED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,152 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,910 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
1.98 Crores
₹11,821 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In The Pearl Paradise For Sale In Doddagubbi

The Pearl Paradise   Doddagubbi, Anagalapura, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,084 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In The Pearl Paradise For Sale In Doddagubbi

The Pearl Paradise   Doddagubbi, Anagalapura, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.33 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
51,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rbh Residency For Sale In Corner Stone Vacation Home, Sh 104, Mitganahalli, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,263 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Field For Sale In Doddagubbi

Ds Max Spring Field  Ds Max Springfield, Phase - 3, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Springfield For Sale In Anagalapura

DS MAX Springfield  NO 422, A3 Block, Ds Max Springfield, Phase - 3, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Trinay Residency For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Trinay Residency  Near Vijaya Vittala Institute of Technology, hennur main road, Sonam Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Springfield For Sale In Doddagubbi

Phase - 3 Anagalapura, Doddagubbi ( This is a NOBROKER sponsored property. Finalisation chargers applicable for both paid and non paid tenants. )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Dsmax Springfield For Sale In Anagalapura

Phase - 3 near DS MAX Spring field
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,164 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Field For Sale In Anagalapura

DS Max Spring Field  Anagalapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Ds Max Spring Field  Anagalapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,249 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

Ds Max Spring Field  DS MAX Springfield Ds Max Springfield Phase - 3 Anagalapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Field For Sale In Anagalapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Field For Sale In Anagalapura

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,178 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Ds Max Spring Field  Ds Max Springfield, Phase - 3, Anagalapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Doddenahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doddenahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Doddenahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doddenahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Doddenahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doddenahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Doddenahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doddenahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!