nbrank,desc

40 - House for Sale in Bindapur , Delhi - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jankipuri

Independent House, Pocket D 2A, 47, Pankha Rd, Jivan Park near Bal Bharti Jain PubLic School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Jankipuri1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Rani Bagh

Independent House, Jeevan park near sunil dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,003 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Rani Bagh1/4
South

4 BHK House For Sale In J399+2rw

Independent House, Near PNB ATM Nand Ram Park, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South
1.3 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Sunday Bazar Rd near Khera Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Madhu Vihar

Independent House, Street Number 80 Block A3, Mahavir Enclave Part 3 near Fouji Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,179 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, D-7 Anoop Nagar near Sharma Poly Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Chanakya Place

Independent House, Near Shri Balaji Super Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Balaji Kutter near One Stop Health Care Solution | Best Medical Equipment & Ambulance Service In Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Madhu Vihar

Independent House, Street Number 80 Block A3, Mahavir Enclave Part 3, near Fouji Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Jeewan Park near Malhotra Leather House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, Block D, Near Bindapur Coffee House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jeevan Park

Independent House, Block B, Jivan Park, near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹9,663 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
1.9 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, Bhagwati Vihaar Near Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationTihar villageCentral Hospital
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, Bharat Vihar near Jeewan Public Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rani Bagh

Independent House, Old Mahavir Nagar, Near gurdwara & Chaat Tadka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
1.5 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, Bhagwati Vihar,near Mudgal Public School, Bhagwati Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, uttam nagar near jeevan park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhu Vihar

Independent House, Uttam Nagar near P. M. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, Block C near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,025 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, Som Bazar Road, near Jeewan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Sunday Bazar Rd near Vedant Foods Uttam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,959 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Delhi,

Independent House, Mahavir Enclave Part 3 near Xtreme Fitness |gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Bhagwati Vihar, Block B NEAR Mudgal Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,360 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjay Enclave, Uttam Nagar

Independent House, Rajapuri road near superb zym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, KESHO RAM PARK , NEAR RADHA KRISHNA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Bindapur?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Bindapur are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Bindapur, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Bindapur, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Bindapur will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Bindapur?

Currently, there are 40 independent houses for sale by owners in Bindapur. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Bindapur?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Bindapur, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Bindapur efficient and convenient.