nbrank,desc

6 - House for Sale in Khairtabad , Hyderabad - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, G+2 , Indira Nagar near Khairatabad railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Khairtabad1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK House For Sale In Khairatabad

Independent House, Indira Nagar, Near Bada ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Khairatabad1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Indira Nagar Near Bada ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Miryalaguda, Nalgonda 19.67

Independent House, 12-51, Seetharampuram Rd, Sitarampuram, Miryalaguda, Telangana 508207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Khairatabad Rd, Nehru nagar, Indira Nagar, near Vaidik Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad,

Independent House, Raj Nagar Rd, near Venkata Lakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Vegetable Market near Suresh Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Khairtabad1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Erragadda rd near Erragadda metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Ground Floor, Krishna Plaza near KUN Hyundai Dealer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony, near Mro Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony near Mro Office Khairatabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,064 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,876 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony near Mandal Revenue Office Khairathabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Khairtabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Khairathabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony, NEAR Mro Office Khairatabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Telephone Bhavan Rd, Near Telephone Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Malkajgiri

Independent House, secratry office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,648 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Indira nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Indira nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Indira nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Indira nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Indira nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Indira nagar?

Currently, there are 6 independent houses for sale by owners in Indira nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Indira nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Indira nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Indira nagar efficient and convenient.