nbrank,desc

1 - House for Sale in Sipcot Ph. I , Chennai - NoBroker

1 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Theni Hwy Peerkankaranai, near Ans Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Independent House, Annai Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Iyappanthangal1/2
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

1 BHK House For Sale In Irumbuliyur,

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar, Post, near The Pentecostal Mission, Chennai (Headquarters)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Irumbuliyur Bus Stop Irumbuliyur govt school Irumbuliyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK House For Sale In Nile Street

Independent House, nile street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Arul Nagar Layout, Tambaram

Independent House, ARULNAGAR IRUMBULIYUR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Independent House, Balaji Nagar, near Ruby Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, 365/4B, NGO nagar extension road, Nedungundram, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

4 BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Kamarajar Street near Sri Lakshmi Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nedunkundram

Independent House, Perungalathu,near Velammal New Gen School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.5 Lacs
₹5,216 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Gkm College Of Engineering & Technology

Independent House, perasriyar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nedunkundram

Independent House, Gandhi Rd near S&P SIGNATURE VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In New Perungalathur

Independent House, Gandhi Rd, near S&P SIGNATURE VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Gandhi Rd, near S&P SIGNATURE VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, S&P SIGNATURE VILLAS Gandhi Rd New Perungalathur Nedunkundram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600127 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Nedumgundram

Independent House, Eastern Bypass Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹7,548 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMappeduMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB Laser

3 BHK House For Sale In Nedunkundram

Independent House, Karumariamman kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,041 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nedungundram, Kolapakkam

Independent House, 4th street Devaraj nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduMano HospitalsThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

2 BHK House For Sale In 2683, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Independent House, Bajanai kovil street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Nedunkundram

Independent House, praveen park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkVandalur Railway StationNattarasan

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, MGR Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In V4h8+hxg, Nedkundram Extension, New Perungalathur, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Independent House, Nemra Homeland Nedunkundram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkRC - Victoria Garden

4+ BHK House For Sale In East Tambaram

Independent House, Air Force Station Rd, near MCC Campus Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Vandalur

Independent House, Grand Southern Trunk Rd Near Arignar Anna Zoological Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,225 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

3 BHK House For Sale In Vandalur

Independent House, mahalaxmi nagar ,unamancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,343 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan

4 BHK House For Sale In Mappedu

Independent House, Fibtec Enterprises Puthur village, Mappedu Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kamaraj nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Kamaraj nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Kamaraj nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Kamaraj nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Kamaraj nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Kamaraj nagar?

Currently, there are 1 independent houses for sale by owners in Kamaraj nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Kamaraj nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Kamaraj nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Kamaraj nagar efficient and convenient.