nbrank,desc

5 - House for Sale in Yerwada , Pune - NoBroker

1 RK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Nagpur Chal near Natraj Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Yerawada1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, near Ashok Chakra Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Yerawada1/2
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Yerwada

Independent House, Airport Road, Near U.P. Gents Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Airport road lane, Nagpur Chal, near HGS URDU SCHOOL PUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, Airport Rd, near Babajaan Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, M-19, Shastri Nagar Rd, Maharashtra Co-Operative Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In  Yerawada1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Sanjaypark Airport Road

Independent House, Sanajy park , vimaan nagar , near shri ganesh mandir, jeewan supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sanjaypark Airport Road1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Nagpur chal?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Nagpur chal are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Nagpur chal, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Nagpur chal, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Nagpur chal will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Nagpur chal?

Currently, there are 5 independent houses for sale by owners in Nagpur chal. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Nagpur chal?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Nagpur chal, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Nagpur chal efficient and convenient.