nbrank,desc

1 - House for Sale in Sector 86 , Gurgaon - NoBroker

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 86

Independent House, Nawada Fatehpur near Paras Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Sector 86
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 86

Independent House, Nawada Fatehpur near Paras Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Sector 86

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, green court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 871/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, vill. Kankrola sec 87, near Gurugram University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 82

Independent House, Street H15 near Jewellery and Bangles hub
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 82

Independent House, H11 Street near 7 L amps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,207 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 82

Independent House, H14 street, primerose apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 91

Independent House, DLF Garden City, Sector 91
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹38,636 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 82

Independent House, Near Vatika TOWNSQUARE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 93

Independent House, sector 93 rd near Aarvy Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital - Bes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 83

Independent House  Independent House, Vatika Independent Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 93

Independent House, sector 93
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 82

Independent House, Block f near Apollo Pharmacy Sector 82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,736 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Gurugram

Independent House, 20SF Block P Road 3.3 Sector 84 Gurgaon Adj. DPS School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,579 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 82

Independent House, Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 83

Independent House, K8 Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,345 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 83

Independent House, k8.3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹12,745 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,197 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manesar

Independent House, Bhangrola near Akhilesh home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,612 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 92

Independent House, e block, Dlf Garden City, Sector 91 ,92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹27,494 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 83

Independent House, Sapphire 83 Mall, near Sapphire 83
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,250 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 92

Independent House, Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 83

Independent House, W.1, Vatika Lifestyle Homes Rd, Sector 83, Gurugram, Sihi, Haryana 122012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 93

Independent House, DLF Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

1 RK House For Sale In Bhangrola

Independent House, Imt Manesar near Bhangrola Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 83

Independent House, Homes Ave Rd near BIKANER SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Gurgaon

Independent House  Independent House, E block vatika india next
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Nawada fatehpur?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Nawada fatehpur are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Nawada fatehpur, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Nawada fatehpur, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Nawada fatehpur will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Nawada fatehpur?

Currently, there are 1 independent houses for sale by owners in Nawada fatehpur. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Nawada fatehpur?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Nawada fatehpur, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Nawada fatehpur efficient and convenient.