nbrank,desc

6 - House for Sale in Nimbekaipura , Bangalore - NoBroker

4 BHK House For Sale In Budigere Road

Independent House, Mandur, Budigere Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,770 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Budigere Road1/42
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll GateRed Rhino - Craft Brewery and Inspired Kitchen

3 BHK House For Sale In 3q42+wm3, Nimbekaipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129, India

Independent House, nimbekaipura NH75
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In 3q42+wm3, Nimbekaipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

4 BHK House For Sale In Budigere Cross

Independent House, hoskote main road Near BMTC Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Seegehalli Government HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK House For Sale In Msp Mango Meadows Phase 2

Independent House, cheemasandra bommenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalAlankar TheatreSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK House For Sale In Huskur

Independent House, Old Madras Rd near Orion UPTOWN Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)KINO CINEMASAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

2 BHK House For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

Independent House, Old Madras Rd, Kattamanallur near PVR Orion Uptown Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Pruksa Silvana

Independent House, Nimbekaipura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,291 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Pruksa Silvana

3 BHK House For Sale In Bommenahalli Village

Independent House, Nimbekaipura Road,near Pruksa Silvana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Bommenahalli Village

3 BHK House For Sale In Signature Tulips

Independent House, Nimbekaipura Rd, Huskur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Sadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

4 BHK House For Sale In Budigere

Independent House, Pruksa Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Chimasandra

Independent House, Devanahalli Road, NEAR Mango Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalRiches Garden IIRadiant Lake Viewkoshys family restaurant

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bidarahalli

Independent House, Old Madras Road Near Prestige tranquility apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bommenahalli

Independent House, Prestige tranquility
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Goravigere

Independent House, Whitefield - Hoskote Rd near Kebab te Tikka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

4 BHK House For Sale In Bandapura

Independent House, Avalahalli Cheemasandra Rd Near Lowkal Healthcare Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cheemasandra Main Road, Virgonagar, Aavalahalli, Virgonagar, Aavalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India

Independent House, No 14/2 cheemasandra village bidarahalli hobli bangalore 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

4+ BHK House For Sale In Aavalahalli

Independent House, Mariyappa Layout near Blue Land Bakery & Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMThambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)KINO CINEMAS

4+ BHK House For Sale In Aavalahalli

Independent House, avalahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEPrestige Shantiniketan

1 BHK House For Sale In Aavalahalli

Independent House, Kammasandra road , near Muneshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Avalahalli

Independent House, near Great International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)KINO CINEMAS

4+ BHK House For Sale In Aavalahalli

Independent House, Unnamed Road near James English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ns Paradise Township Layout

Independent House, Veeranahalli, Muneshwara Layout, Virgonagar, Aavalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka,Next to hp petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMThambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DSURYA ENCLAVE

2 BHK House For Sale In Aavalahalli

Independent House, veeranahalli near Veerenahalli Govt Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK House For Sale In Virgonagar

Independent House, Kurudu Sonnena Halli, Krishnarajapura Virgo Nagar-Post Via NEAR Lake Montfort school opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK House For Sale In Medahalli

Independent House, Kurudu Sonnena Halli, near Lake Montfort School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Independent House, Sonnenahalli, near Lake Montfort School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sai Seriniti Layout

Independent House, 2P8H+R58, Medahalli Kadugodi Rd, Sonnenahalli Colony, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Kurudusonnenahalli, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Nimbekaipura?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Nimbekaipura are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Nimbekaipura, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Nimbekaipura, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Nimbekaipura will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Nimbekaipura?

Currently, there are 6 independent houses for sale by owners in Nimbekaipura. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Nimbekaipura?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Nimbekaipura, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Nimbekaipura efficient and convenient.