nbrank,desc

2 - House for Sale in Sanjay Gandhi Nagar , Bangalore - NoBroker

4 BHK House For Sale In Lakshmi Devi Nagar, Kaveri Nagar

Independent House, Outer Ring Road 3rd Main Rd, Nandini Layout Post, Lakshmi Devi Nagar near K N Geetha Kannada High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Lakshmi Devi Nagar, Kaveri Nagar1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

1 RK House For Sale In Sanjay Gandhi Nagar

Independent House, Lakshmi Devi Nagar, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, near sri veena english high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Sanjay Gandhi Nagar1/2

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Nandani layout, near Surana College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, 3rd block Mahadevappa Plot, near Sri Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹23,111 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

4 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout,

Independent House, 7th main, 3rd A cross preeti nagar, near Vaani International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Kaveri Nagar

Independent House, Lakshmidevinagara near Veena KHPS/High School Lakshmidevinagara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaveri Nagar

Independent House, pipeline rd near Shri Shivana Devasthana (Kaverinagara)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, near banashakari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, 7th Main Rd 4th Block Near Maarish Food Joint. Veg & NoN Veg family restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, 16th Main Rd near Bright Marketing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaveri Nagar

Independent House, laggere main road near Athreya veg family restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Laggere Main Rd Parvathi Nagar near Athreya Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Ring Rd Phase 3 near UDAYAGIRI SERVICE STATION Indian Oil Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In 148a, 26th Main Road

Independent House, nandini layout near ring road bus stop near poojari military hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹35,833 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Sreenivas Nagar near to Shri Shiva Shakti Ganapati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, , Laggere Main Rd, Near Laggere Circle, near Shri Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar High Tension Line Rd, near L.G National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Chamundi Nagar, near L.G National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Railway Men's Colony, Kanteerava Nagar, Nandini Layout

Independent House, Sans public school road 70, 70, 4th Cross Rd, Railway Men's Colony, Kanteerava Nagar, Nandini Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹21,721 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Parimala Nagar near Anjanadri Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Parvathi Nagar, near SBM English high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Near Rajeshwari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Laggere Main Rd, Chamundi Nagar, Peenya, near sri raghavendra mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 2G79+V78, Chamundi Nagar, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India Lat, Lon: 13.014673, 77.518170
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In 145, Laggere Main Rd

Independent House, 33 rajeshwari nagar near to Front circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 RK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Rajeshwari Nagar, near UDAYA ENGLISH PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Chamundi Nagar, near Udaya Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sanjay gandhi nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Sanjay gandhi nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Sanjay gandhi nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Sanjay gandhi nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Sanjay gandhi nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Sanjay gandhi nagar?

Currently, there are 2 independent houses for sale by owners in Sanjay gandhi nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Sanjay gandhi nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Sanjay gandhi nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Sanjay gandhi nagar efficient and convenient.