nbrank,desc
0 - House for Sale in Sector 20C 2 , Delhi - NoBroker
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK House For Sale In Rohini
Independent House, Pocket 9, Sector 20C ,near Mcd Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹24,038 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Rohini
Independent House, Sector 20 Near Haryana Telecom Centre
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini
Independent House, sesctor 20 Near nahar palace
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini
Independent House, Sector 20,Near NDPL Substation Bill Payment Office
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,974 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini
Independent House, Pocket 12, near NDPL Substation Bill Payment Office
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Rohini
Independent House, Shankar Lal Avenue Sartodevi Marg
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Rohini
Independent House, Rohini 20,MCD Flats, Nearby Himmat Gas Agency
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Rohini
Independent House, SECTOR 20, NEAR The Crystal Palace
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Rohini
Independent House, Sector 20, near Shri Agra Petha Bhandar
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,223 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sector 20c 2?
The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Sector 20c 2 are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.
In Sector 20c 2, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?
Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Sector 20c 2, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Sector 20c 2 will be listed for you.
How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Sector 20c 2?
Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Sector 20c 2. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.
Are there any resale independent houses available in Sector 20c 2?
There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Sector 20c 2, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Sector 20c 2 efficient and convenient.