Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Chikhali Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Gandharva Excellencee Phase 1, Pune for sale
gandharv excelencee phase-1, D Mart .petrol pump moshi
₹35 Lacs
₹5,468.75 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft₹5,469 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Chinchwad, Pune for sale
chinchwad MIDC, Exide Industries Limited
₹12 Crores
₹10,909.09 / sq.ft.
₹9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft₹10,909 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Chinchwad, Pune for sale
MIDC,, Kinetic Engineering Limited
₹50 Lacs
₹7,575.76 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft₹7,576 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in 115/6/114, Rajwade Nagar, Nadhe Nagar, Jyotiba Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, ????, Pune for sale
shivim, mana school
₹9 Lacs
₹3,913.04 / sq.ft.
₹6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft₹3,913 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties