Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Sale in Mukund Nagar Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Shahad, Mumbai for sale
Sant Rohidas Nagar, near The Paradise tower
₹11 Crores
₹10,476.19 / sq.ft.
₹8.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft₹10,476 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties