Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

31 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Ramayan Nagar Mumbai

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Ulhasnagar , Station Road Ramchandra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale 1/6

locationExplore Nearby
37 Lacs
10,571.43 / sq.ft.
27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft10,571 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Lacs
5,500.00 / sq.ft.
4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft5,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

ramayan nagar, section 22, near Narayamdas hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Railway Station Rd, , Anand Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Sai World Legend, Near Shahad station Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

maruti shopping complex, section 17
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
8,593.75 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
256 sqft8,594 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Showroom in Kurla, Mumbai for sale

513/A Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, kohinoor Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2.8 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Ulhasnagar, , Mumbai for sale

Yashwant Colony, Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani College
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
6,696.43 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
224 sqft6,696 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.24 Crores
22,342.34 / sq.ft.
93,116/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft22,342 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Dec-2027
Available From

Industrial in Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani College, Mumbai for sale

Gala No 4 Ground Floor Shakti Raj Industry Compound, Station Rd, Santu Bldg, Nr Vijaya Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
4,261.36 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft4,261 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Vinayak Nagar near Ulhasnagar Police Station, Ulhasnagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
19,480.52 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft19,481 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Railway Station Rd, near Pmc Bank, Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, Shiv Dham Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
9,803.92 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
306 sqft9,804 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

ramyan nagar, Sai Park Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Sector 24, Miraj Cinemas Ashok Anil
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Shivaji Chowk,, Geeta Bhawan Restaurant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
80,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft80,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Asian Paints Colourideas - Rajesh Hardware Stores and Aao Kabhi Haveli Pe Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Raj Regalia phase 2, ambernath , Raj Regalia
locationExplore Nearby
92 Lacs
13,670.13 / sq.ft.
69,086/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft13,670 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
5,208.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft5,208 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar,, Ulhasnagar Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
4,500.00 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft4,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Ulhasnagar 1, Mumbai for sale

Tolani Apt.,Shahad station Road, Ahuja Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
6,111.11 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft6,111 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Guru Kripa Market Ulhasnagar 3, Shivaji Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
23,076.92 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar,, Mumbai for sale

Ramayan Nagar, , near Sai Park Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
3,500.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft3,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
15,432.10 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft15,432 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Station Rd, Shining Kids Pre School Ulhasnagar Section 18, Behind Sant Baba Thahirya Singh Ji Darbar second route Behind Vashindas Farsan Mart, Station Rd Ulhasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
10,800.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft10,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2