Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

12 - Shops for Sale in Krishna Nagar Mumbai

Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale

ULHASNAGAR, Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
13 Lacs
2,600.00 / sq.ft.
9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft2,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale 1/2

Shop in Krishna Nagar, Mumbai for sale

Shiv Mandir Road, Dr wani hospital k samne
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Krishna Nagar, Mumbai for sale 1/6

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
11,904.76 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft11,905 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ramayan Nagar, Mumbai for sale

Main Road Ulhasnagar, Vithalwadi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for sale

Nr.Railway Station Ulhasnagar East, Megha Palace Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Ulhasnagar Motor Driving School, Ulhasnagar Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Krishna Nagar, Shree Gangaram Sindh National English School
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
14,423.08 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
208 sqft14,423 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

section 30 A, Krishna Nagar, Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
3,614.46 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft3,614 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ullasa Nagar, Mumbai for sale

Vitthalwadi, Railway Station Rd,, Ulhas Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Maratha Section 32, , Near Ulhas Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
11,891.89 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
185 sqft11,892 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

lalchaki road, Datta Mandir Ulhasnagar Gown markest
locationExplore Nearby
33 Lacs
8,250.00 / sq.ft.
24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft8,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Lalchakki Road, Ulhasnagar - Iv, Mumbai for sale

Lal Chakki ChowkGulmohar Apartment, near Gulmohar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
7,042.25 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
213 sqft7,042 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Lalchakki Road, Ulhasnagar - Iv, Mumbai for sale 1/9

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Mangal-Archna Apartment Shivnagar , near O.N.P CLASSES
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
9,345.79 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft9,346 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Kailash Colony, near Sonal Apartment, Sonal Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
7,272.73 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft7,273 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Ashok Nagar, Orkid Childrens & Dental Hospital Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Sky Walk - III,, Ulhasnagar Railway West Ticket Counter
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
5,555.56 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft5,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Ulhasnagar -421 Kailash Colony Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004 India, Holy Family Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
11,904.76 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft11,905 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Manera Gaon , near LEELAWATI MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

sector 29, Near Gurudwara Dhan Dhan Shaheed Baba Deep Singh Ji
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
6,944.44 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft6,944 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Railway Station Rd, near Pmc Bank, Ramayan Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, Shiv Dham Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
9,803.92 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
306 sqft9,804 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, , Mumbai for sale

Yashwant Colony, Smt. Chandibai Himathmal Mansukhani College
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
6,696.43 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
224 sqft6,696 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Shiv-leela Gajre Leva Patidar Hall, Mumbai for sale

Ashele Pada, Ulhasnagar 4, Shiv Leela Gajare Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
6,250.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft6,250 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Guru Kripa Market Ulhasnagar 3, Shivaji Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
23,076.92 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
5,208.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft5,208 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar,, Mumbai for sale

Vtc Ground Rd, near Krishna Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Ashok Nagar, Mumbai for sale

Ulhasnagar Sky Walk - III, St. Joseph's Bethany Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
8,125.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft8,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
9,523.81 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft9,524 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ashok Nagar, Mumbai for sale

ALISHA FANCY BAGS HOUSE, Bindas kirana Store St Joseph's Bethany Convent High School Vadolgaon, Vadolgaon OT Section Mhatre Ganral Store, Pintu Chawla Ulhasnagar Sky Walk - III Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, India
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions