Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

4 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Samrat Ashok Nagar Mumbai

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

O T Section, Samrat Ashok Nagar, O.T. SECTION
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
1,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Jaslok High School, Mumbai for sale

Ulhasnagar Station Road OT Section Chowk, Ulhasnagar 3 OT Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Jaslok High School, Mumbai for sale 1/3
Available From

Office Space in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Samrat Ashok Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, Jaslok High School
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
3,571.43 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft3,571 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Ashok Nagar,, Jaslok School Ot Section Ulhasnagar3
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
7,598.78 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft7,599 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar,, Ulhasnagar Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
4,500.00 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft4,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Vinayak Nagar near Ulhasnagar Police Station, Ulhasnagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
19,480.52 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft19,481 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale 1/6
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar,, Mumbai for sale

Kalyan - badalapur road Ulhasnagar, Near SaiBaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
6,167.40 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft6,167 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
11,333.33 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft11,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Gnp Galaxy Commercial Mall, Nxt To Reliance Petrol Pump, Office No. 1a, 2nd Floor, Phase-ii, Kalyan Ambernath Rd, Waldhuni, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India, Mumbai for sale

kalyna badlapur road,
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
4,910.71 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft4,911 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
5,952.38 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft5,952 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ashok Nagar, Mumbai for sale

Ulhasnagar Sky Walk - III, St. Joseph's Bethany Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
8,125.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft8,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Industrial Building in Ulhasnagar,, Mumbai for sale

Vadol Gaon,, GNP GALAXY - Commercial & Industrial Hub-Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
7,130.87 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft7,131 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Ulhasnagar 1, Mumbai for sale

Tolani Apt.,Shahad station Road, Ahuja Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
6,111.11 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft6,111 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

s k market, Shatrapati shivaji maharaj chowk
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
7,812.50 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft7,813 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Raj Regalia phase 2, ambernath , Raj Regalia
locationExplore Nearby
92 Lacs
13,670.13 / sq.ft.
69,086/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft13,670 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Showroom in Kurla, Mumbai for sale

513/A Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, kohinoor Mall
locationExplore Nearby
2.8 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

bk no-2012, room no -4 , section-37, dudhnaka , Ulasnagar 5, swami shanti prakash ashram
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
17,142.86 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft17,143 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

maruti shopping complex, section 17
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
8,593.75 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
256 sqft8,594 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Sai World Legend, Near Shahad station Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Lacs
5,500.00 / sq.ft.
4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft5,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
37 Lacs
10,571.43 / sq.ft.
27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft10,571 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Ulhasnagar , Station Road Ramchandra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

Vadol Gaon, GNP GALAXY
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
22,033.90 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft22,034 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in , Ambernath,, Mumbai for sale

baladapur road, GNP GALAXY - Commercial & Industrial Hub-Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
5,309.73 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft5,310 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
13,774.10 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft13,774 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

GNP Galaxy, Ambernath West, Ordnance Factory, Ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
7,382.55 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft7,383 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Station Rd, Shining Kids Pre School Ulhasnagar Section 18, Behind Sant Baba Thahirya Singh Ji Darbar second route Behind Vashindas Farsan Mart, Station Rd Ulhasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
10,800.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft10,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

Vadol Gaon, Waldhuni Ambernath, GNP GALAXY - Commercial & Industrial Hub-Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions