Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

10 - Shops for Sale in Mukund Nagar Mumbai

Shop in Gulmarg Niwas, Mumbai for sale

zaveri bazaar, Near Thakur studio
locationExplore Nearby
29.75 Lacs
12,395.83 / sq.ft.
22,340/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft12,396 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Gulmarg Niwas, Mumbai for sale 1/8

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

231/A/10, Unnamed Road, Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421001, Dholuram Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
3,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale 1/2

Shop in Ulhasnagar, , Mumbai for sale

santi Bunglow bewas chowk opp. Ramesh Sandwich Ulhasnagar, , Bewas Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Mitra Mandal, Mumbai for sale

Mukund Nagar Ulhasnagar, , Siddhivinayak Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
13 Lacs
8,125.00 / sq.ft.
9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft8,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Mukund Nagar, J. Watumull Sadhubella Girls College, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Lacs
500.00 / sq.ft.
1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Mukund Nagar, Near Satyam Medical and Fish Market,
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
6,369.43 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft6,369 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Mukund Nagar, near J. Watumull Sadhubella Girls College
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
8,571.43 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft8,571 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, , Mumbai for sale

Mukund Nagar, J. Watumull Sadhubella Girls College
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
10,793.65 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft10,794 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Mukund Nagar rd , J. Watumull Sadhubella Girls College, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
40 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
11,752.14 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft11,752 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Mahaveer Bakery, Mumbai for sale

khemani, kumar mutton shop
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Press Bazar, Mumbai for sale

Shop No 1 2, BABA BEFIKRI CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
9,259.26 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft9,259 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Press Bazar, Mumbai for sale 1/2

locationExplore Nearby
11 Lacs
8,800.00 / sq.ft.
8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft8,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, Radha Swami Complex
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
500.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Puj Lassi Panchayat Hall and Sarla sadan apartment
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
18,413.60 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft18,414 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar,, near near Renu Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
12,790.70 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft12,791 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, , Mumbai for sale

Gajanan Market, near Roopam Japani Market
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
50 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gajanand Market Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Gajanand Market, Ulhasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
9,166.67 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft9,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar near Gajanand Market, Gajanand Market
locationExplore Nearby
14 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
10.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
15,789.47 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
38 sqft15,789 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Press Bazar Ulhasnagar, near Yash Residency
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in , Ulhasnagar,, Mumbai for sale

Balaji palace ground floor, Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, near 24c school
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
7,211.54 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
208 sqft7,212 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Ulhasnagar 1, Mumbai for sale

main market ulhasnagar 1
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
10,242.09 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft10,242 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
19,841.27 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
126 sqft19,841 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Kishore Patties, Khialram Co-Op Housing Society, Dada Kamal Parwani Marg, Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, Kishore Paties wala
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Swami vivekanand High school
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
30,405.41 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
296 sqft30,405 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
7,636.36 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft7,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
9,142.86 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft9,143 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for sale

ulhasnagar near KALYAN LIFELINE MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL,
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
10,937.50 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft10,938 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Gol Maidan Area, Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Pet Oxford High School
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Shahad Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Shivaji Rd, near Shahad Station,, Golden Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
36,363.64 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft36,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

16 sai darshan c h s ltd , RAMCHAND KIMATRAM TALREJA COLLEGE OF ARTS, SCIENCE & COMMERCE.
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
5,757.58 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft5,758 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10