Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

235 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Ulhasnagar Mumbai

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Prembai bharamshala rd, Mamta hospital
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
8,823.53 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft8,824 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
13 Lacs
2,600.00 / sq.ft.
9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft2,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale 1/2

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
13,793.10 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft13,793 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Office Space in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Press Bazar, Near peninsula park.
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
18,421.05 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft18,421 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Ambernath East, Mumbai for sale

Ambernath Prakash Nagar Shiv Mandir road, , Ambreshwar Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Kailash Colony, Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
10,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft10,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
20,754.72 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft20,755 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Ulhasnagar , Station Road Ramchandra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Lalchakki Road, Ulhasnagar - Iv, Mumbai for sale

Lal Chakki ChowkGulmohar Apartment, near Gulmohar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
7,042.25 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
213 sqft7,042 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in 4, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, Sidhi Vinayak Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, India, Mumbai for sale

Meera Mansion, Shop No: 2, C-Block Road,, Near Dr. Manohar, Ulhasanagar-1, Dist Thane
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
8,860.76 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft8,861 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
37 Lacs
10,571.43 / sq.ft.
27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft10,571 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Press Bazar, Mumbai for sale

Kalyan - Badlapur Road, Kalyan - Badlapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
5,303.03 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft5,303 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Gaikwad pada , Kailash colony , Ambernath, Near JP Symphony
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
9,359.61 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft9,360 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From

Office Space in Ambernath , Mumbai for sale

Kansai , KFC
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
6,956.52 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft6,957 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
30,769.23 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft30,769 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Lacs
5,500.00 / sq.ft.
4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft5,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Punjabi Colony, Press Bazar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India, Central Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
19,047.62 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft19,048 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
19,444.44 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft19,444 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Krishna Nagar, Mumbai for sale

Shiv Mandir Road, Dr wani hospital k samne
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai for sale

Furniture Bazar Rd, India Post
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.8 Crores
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From

Shop in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai for sale

Press Bazar, near Jhulelal Trust School
locationExplore Nearby
11 Lacs
8,800.00 / sq.ft.
8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft8,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Ulhasnagar, Mumbai for sale

Sidhi Vinayak Nagar,, near near Renu Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
12,790.70 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft12,791 per Sq.Ft.