nbrank,desc

88 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Aya Nagar Delhi

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ram Niwas For Sale In Ayanagar

G block road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ram Niwas  For Sale  In Ayanagar1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsGuru Dronacharya

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, Shiv Hansa Chowk, Main Entrance E Block from Sunday Market Bandh Rd, near delhi cenent agency, Phase 5, Aya Nagar Extension, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Aya Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar Phase 1

standalone building, phase 1 near Arjan Garh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Affordable Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Sai apartment   arjun gard merto
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, GurugramGuru Dronacharya

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Self Built For Sale In Aya Nagar

B- 51 Phase 1, Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chaterpur Post OfficeChattarpur Metro StationPhase 2 Dlf ParkDispensary ChattarpurChhattarpur

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone Building, Ambedkar Colony near New Golden Era Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Chaterpur Post OfficeChattarpur Metro StationUNIQUE FITNESS GYMDispensary ChattarpurChhattarpur

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sapna For Sale In Aya Nagar

H Block, near JMD GARDEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Standalone building, Block B, Phase 1 near Raj Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, balka nagar near Adarsh Enclave Rasidance Welfare Association
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsGuru Dronacharya

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhoti Devi Affordable Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Bhoti Devi Apartment  Bhoti Devi Apartment, Arjan Ghar Metro Station,Pandit Mohalla, Sunday Market Rd, Adarsh Enclave, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,233 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

standalone building, F4FH 7WC, Phase 5, Aya Nagar Extension, near Lal Tanki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Bandh Rd near Shree Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Keshavapuram Affordable Flats For Sale In Aya Nagar

Phase 4 near Periya And Annu Garments Dr. Anwar Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

Bandh Road Block E Near Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Aya Nagar

Block F near Shiv Mandir G-Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Bhoti Devi Apartment  Arjan Ghar Metro Station,Pandit Mohalla, Sunday Market Rd, Adarsh Enclave near Arjan Ghar Metro Station,Pandit Mohalla, Sunday Market Rd, Adarsh Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar Extension

Phase V near Mother Mary Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Maya Affordable Flats For Sale In Aya Nagar Extn,

Maya Apartments  Ground floor 103, Phase 3, 998 Maya Bhawan, Aya Nagar Extn, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Ram Affordable Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar

Shri Ram Apartment  Phase-V, near Mahakali Temple Ayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Thapa For Sale In Aya Nagar

Near delhi cement
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Adarsh Enclave For Sale In Aya Nagar

Adarsh enclave  Sunday Market Rd, Phase 4 near Sabji Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aya Nagar For Sale In Aya Nagar

Sunday market road ,street no 1 opposite to water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Shiv Hansa Chowk, Main Entrance E Block from Sunday Market Bandh Rd, near delhi cenent agency, Phase 5, Aya Nagar Extension, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,045 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In A9 , Aya Nagar For Sale In Aya Nagar

Post Office St near Lohia Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
2.0 km from Arjan Garh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Balka Chowk For Sale In Aya Nagar

Ishwar Colony near AD house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Aya nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Aya nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Aya nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Aya nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Aya nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Aya nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Aya nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.