nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Sitaee Nagar Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shourya Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shourya Residency For Sale  In Hadapsar1/8
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In J. K. Hill Park Society For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,279 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In J. K. Hill Park Society For Sale  In Dhayari1/17
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Devershi For Sale In Narhe

Dhayari pata rd near Azad Mitra Mandal Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devershi  For Sale  In Narhe

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jk Hill Park For Sale In Jk Hill Park J Wing

Jk Hill Park   Near Muktai Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,183 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jk Hill Park  For Sale  In Jk Hill Park J Wing1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shubham Residency For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Barangani Rd, near KK_ Balloon _Decoration
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Dhayari

Ganesh Apartment  Muktai Gurden Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Niranjan Vihar Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Khadakwasla

Niranjan Vihar Co-op Housing Society  Sinhgarh road, Kirkitwadi Near CWPRS main gate and AVAN Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,094 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dattavaibhav Park Raikar Mala, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Ganesh nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Ganesh nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Ganesh nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ganesh nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Ganesh nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Ganesh nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Ganesh nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.